ADVERTISEMENT

Ederson Bruno Domingos

Current team: Hamrun Spartans
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 21 August, 1989 (34 years)
Place of birth: Jacarezinho, Brazil
Weight: 152.1 lb
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Ederson Bruno Domingos Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hamrun SpartansPremier League10452111105101600
2022/23Hamrun SpartansPremier League168125187572300
2020AimoréCampeonato Gaúcho 1261624251100
2019/20ABCCopa do Nordeste9101020000
2019ABCCampeonato Potiguar85913121911200
2019ABCSerie C0000010000
2018/19ABCCopa do Nordeste436660501100
2018Caxias do SulSerie D736121111112200
2018São LuizCampeonato Gaúcho 15461082750300
2017Ypiranga RSCampeonato Gaúcho 16721073341000
2017Ypiranga RSSerie C134211040000
2016LuverdenseSerie B522020140100
2016São José RSSerie D253431231100
2016GlóriaCampeonato Gaúcho 187212120803410
2015LajeadenseSerie D512954440000
2015Brasil de PelotasCampeonato Gaúcho 10101020000
2014Brasil de PelotasSerie D473030150100
2014VeranópolisCampeonato Gaúcho 15221165582200
2013CanoasCampeonato Gaúcho 18171091312001
2012Ypiranga RSCampeonato Gaúcho 1504871610000
2011YokohamaJ2 League1277070160000
2010YokohamaJ2 League601196136220400
2009YokohamaJ2 League6201073602200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hamrun SpartansFA Trophy180312021100
2022/23Hamrun SpartansFA Trophy181321210000
2021/22Nadur YoungstersFA Trophy88110100000
2020/21Nadur YoungstersFA Trophy19110100000
2019ABCCopa do Brasil314440300000
2017Ypiranga RSCopa do Brasil78110100100
2014Novo HamburgoCopa do Brasil167330310000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hamrun SpartansUEFA Europa Conference League159413130100
2023/24Hamrun SpartansUEFA Champions League72202020000
2022/23Hamrun SpartansUEFA Europa Conference League266835350100

Trophies

Ederson Bruno Domingos Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Malta - Premier LeagueWinner12022/2023
Brazil - Serie D2nd Place12014
Malta - Gozo First DivisionWinner12021/2022
Malta - Super CupWinner12023/2024
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar2nd Place12019
Brazil - Copa GaúchaWinner12015

Transfers

Ederson Bruno Domingos Transfers

DateFromToFee
06.07.22NadurHamrunN/A
27.09.19ABCAimoréN/A
02.04.18São LuizCaxiasN/A
30.11.17YpirangaSão LuizN/A
16.01.17LuverdenseYpirangaFree
16.08.16São José RSLuverdenseN/A
01.06.16GlóriaSão José RSN/A
01.01.16LajeadenseGlóriaN/A
01.08.15Brasil PelotasLajeadenseN/A
01.07.14Novo HamburgoBrasil PelotasN/A
01.04.14VeranópolisNovo HamburgoN/A
01.01.14CanoasVeranópolisN/A
01.01.13YpirangaCanoasN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30