ADVERTISEMENT

Balzan FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Balzan FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Balzan FC directly. We publish Balzan FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Balzan FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Balzan FC Squad

Goalkeepers

N. Vella

Malta

17 years · ·

R. Briffa

Malta

27 years · ·

D. Golović

Serbia

25 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

I. Božović

Serbia

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Arab

Malta

30 years · ·

N. Žerjal

Serbia

26 years · · 5 ft 8 in

André Prates

Brazil

29 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

P. Fenech

Malta

37 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

M. Tanti

Malta

19 years · ·

B. Hili

Malta

20 years · ·

J. Grech

Malta

20 years · ·

R. Michibuchi

Japan

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Grima

Malta

23 years · ·

J. Busuttil

Malta

25 years · ·

N. Braunović

Montenegro

26 years · ·

O. Rommens

Belgium

29 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Caruana

Malta

32 years · ·

Attackers

A. Katanić

Serbia

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Blackwood

Australia

26 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Han Eui-Gwon

Korea Republic

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Atkins

Malta

20 years · ·

M. Aguek

South Sudan

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Leonardo

Brazil

32 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Farrugia

Malta

19 years · ·

A. Andrejić

Serbia

31 years · · 5 ft 8 in

O. Awosanya

Nigeria

21 years · ·

Stats

Balzan FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
N. Vella 00000180000
R. Briffa 6307700140000
D. Golović 126014140030100
Defenders
I. Božović 139918180600701
S. Arab 161720182520400
N. Žerjal 8581697590100
André Prates 157218171030301
Midfielders
P. Fenech 112316115791310
M. Tanti 00000100000
B. Hili 378133102180200
J. Grech 2254312150000
R. Michibuchi 138318162721300
M. Grima 39913492110100
J. Busuttil 639880702100
N. Braunović 125817161620400
O. Rommens 810990001200
T. Caruana 106416124682400
Attackers
A. Katanić 101320119893000
G. Blackwood 518862420100
Han Eui-Gwon 145716160000
E. Atkins 00000140000
M. Aguek 116716180000
Leonardo 675981414200
G. Farrugia 01010140000
A. Andrejić 1196201461173000
O. Awosanya 604174134131100

Transfers

Balzan FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Rommens
15 January 2024
15 January 2024KaljuFree
Han Eui-Gwon
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Fagiano-
G. Blackwood
25 January 2024
25 January 2024BhayangkaraFree
J. Busuttil
25 January 2024
25 January 2024FlorianaFree
A. Bradshaw
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Santa Lucia-
Transfers Out
M. Rašo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BunyodkorFree
L. Agius
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LijaFree
O. Awosanya
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Domzale-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia