ADVERTISEMENT

Alex Júnior Christian

Alex Júnior Christian
Current team: Aksu
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Haiti
Date of birth: 5 December, 1993 (30 years)
Place of birth: Port-au-Prince, Haiti
Weight: 165.3 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Alex Júnior Christian Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024AksuKazakhstan Premier League
2023AksuKazakhstan Premier League694880200400
2023TelaviErovnuli Liga68212844110200
2022TarazKazakhstan Premier League160421174260300
2021AtyrauKazakhstan Premier League163619181321300
2020/21Ararat-ArmeniaArmenian Premier League269422080000
2019/20Ararat-ArmeniaArmenian Premier League1413191632110200
2018/19Ararat-ArmeniaArmenian Premier League8661192440000
2018/19SyunikArmenian Premier League109514113131200
2017/18SyunikArmenian Premier League2259272611018100
2016/17CamachaCampeonato de Portugal202623230100410
2015/16Vila RealCampeonato de Portugal86010100100200
2015/16Vila RealCampeonato de Portugal810990000100
2014/15Vila RealCampeonato de Portugal793990100200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022TarazCup648770101000
2021AtyrauCup270330000000
2019/20Ararat-ArmeniaCup324431120100
2018/19Ararat-ArmeniaCup125211010100
2018/19SyunikCup180220000000
2017/18SyunikCup254321011000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21Ararat-ArmeniaUEFA Champions League0000010000
2020/21Ararat-ArmeniaUEFA Europa League43110000110
2019/20Ararat-ArmeniaUEFA Europa League27101060000
2019/20Ararat-ArmeniaUEFA Champions League90110000000
2018/19SyunikUEFA Europa League180220000000
2017/18SyunikUEFA Europa League180220000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24HaitiCONCACAF Nations League356440100000
2023HaitiCONCACAF Gold Cup263330100100
2022/23HaitiCONCACAF Nations League521660101000
2022HaitiConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers245330100000
2022HaitiFriendly90110000000
2021HaitiCONCACAF Gold Cup190321010000
2021HaitiCONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification66110110000
2019/20HaitiCONCACAF Nations League337440200000
2019HaitiCONCACAF Gold Cup309431020000
2019HaitiFriendly210422110000
2018/19HaitiCONCACAF Nations League Qualifying247321020000
2018HaitiConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers160220120000
2018HaitiFriendly180220000100
2017HaitiFriendly180220000000
2017HaitiCONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification180220000000
2016HaitiCopa América0000030000
2016Haiti U23Olympic Soccer Qualifying - Men180220000000
2016HaitiFriendly0000000000
2015HaitiFriendly99211000000

Trophies

Alex Júnior Christian Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Armenia - Armenian Premier LeagueWinner22019/2020, 2018/2019
Armenia - CupWinner12017/2018
Armenia - Cup2nd Place12019/2020
Armenia - Super CupWinner12019/2020
Armenia - Super Cup2nd Place22020/2021, 2018/2019
Nc-America - Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification2nd Place12017

Transfers

Alex Júnior Christian Transfers

DateFromToFee
24.07.23TelaviAksuFree
01.01.23TarazTelaviFree
01.01.22AtyrauTarazFree
03.02.21Ararat-ArmeniaAtyrauFree
11.01.19SyunikArarat-ArmeniaFree
28.06.17CamachaSyunikN/A
01.02.16BoavistaVila RealLoan
01.08.15BoavistaVila RealLoan
01.07.15Vila RealBoavistaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30