Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Ararat-Armenia FC

Stadium  Yerevan Football Academy
Capacity  1,500
Manager  V. Minasyan

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
S. Aloyan G000020000
D. Abakumov G440020000
N. Melikyan G000000000
S. Čupić G330040000
Defenders
R. Achenteh D440020100
A. Khachumyan D211060000
A. Christian D541120100
A. Danielian D440030000
D. Guz D770101200
Ângelo D550010200
A. Damcevski D211040000
Midfielders
K. Alphonse M550110000
A. Ambartsumyan M431241000
A. Nahapetyan M211060000
I. Antonov M532140000
G. Malakyan M541130000
H. Harutyunyan M000040000
G. Pashov M330040200
D. Nalbandyan M000060000
A. Avanesyan M330240000
S. Spertsyan M000000000
P. Avetisyan M642432000
Attackers
N. Alaverdyan A000050000
Mailson A532024100
F. Narsingh A431230000
J. Bougouhi A000000000
A. Kobyalko A624151000
Z. Sanogo A752320000
L. Ogana A752223000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Narsingh 01 July 2019De Graafschap-
R. Achenteh 01 July 2019Eindhoven-
J. Bougouhi 17 January 2019Shirak-
I. Antonov 01 July 2019Hermannstadt-
K. Alphonse 25 February 2019Feirense-
Ângelo 01 July 2019Famalicão-
S. Čupić 12 January 2019VoždovacFree
S. Aloyan 05 August 2019AraratFree
L. Ogana 28 February 2019Žalgiris-
H. Harutyunyan 02 September 2019Zemplín-
P. Avetisyan 27 February 2019Pyunik-
A. Christian 11 January 2019GandzasarFree
Z. Sanogo 05 July 2019Hartberg-
Mailson 26 February 2019Viitorul-
Transfers Out
I. Dimitrov 22 February 2019ZhetysuLoan
A. Pustozerov 01 July 2019Slutsk-
V. Bakalyan 20 January 2019NoahFree
Arman Hovhannisyan 16 January 2019GandzasarFree
R. Darbinyan 16 January 2019UrartuFree
D. Yashchuk 15 February 2019KajaaniFree
Kayron 24 January 2019Hercílio-
V. Oslonovsky 11 February 2019TyumenFree
Sergi González 01 July 2019Alavés-
L. Rose 28 July 2019Sydney Utd-
M. Petrosyan 01 July 2019Van-
A. Khachatryan 01 July 2019VanFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
New York CityOct 23
7:00pm
Toronto FC
Seattle Sounders FCOct 23
10:00pm
Real Salt Lake
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android