Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Feb. 2

  • Wed
    Jan 31
  • Thu
    Feb 1
  • Fri
    Feb 2
  • Sat
    Feb 3
  • Sun
    Feb 4
  • Mon
    Feb 5
  • Tue
    Feb 6
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Real Sociedad 5 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Köln 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:45pm Olympique Marseille 6 - 3 Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Europe - UEFA Futsal Euro 
Live 12:00pm France vs Azerbaijan fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Live 2:45pm Romania vs Ukraine ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube, NTV…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Puebla 2 - 0 Guadalajara fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Live +10:00pm Atlas 2 - 1 Cruz Azul fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Wat…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 5:00pm Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 5:00pm Patronato 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fanatiz, TNT Sports
Live + 7:15pm Belgrano 0 - 0 Lanús fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live + 6:00pm Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 0 Club Atlético Mitre TyC Sports Play
Live 7:00pm Juventud Unida G. vs Sarmiento TyC Sports Play
Live + 7:05pm Instituto 1 - 1 Villa Dálmine fuboTV, TyC Sports Argentina, TyC Sports…
Live + 7:30pm Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 All Boys TyC Sports Play
England - Championship 
Live + 3:00pm Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Bristol City ESPN3, WatchESPN, BCTV+, DAZN, DAZN
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:30pm Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 0 Sandhausen FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live +12:30pm Nürnberg 4 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 8:00pm Atlante vs Potros UAEM TDN
Live 9:30pm Venados vs Atlético Zacatepec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Live +10:36pm Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 1 Correcaminos UAT TVC Deportes
Live +11:00pm Murciélagos 0 - 1 Atlético San Luis TDN
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 8:00pm UTC Cajamarca vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico, Fanatiz, GolTV Sudamerica
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:00pm Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Australia - A-League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera A
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 Finland - Suomen Cup
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Tercera División
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:00pm Real Sociedad vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 8:00pm Köln vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Portuguesa vs Aragua fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Sporting CP vs Vitória Guimarães fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Sporting Braga vs Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 10:00pm Chelsea vs Newcastle United Fox Sports 2
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 4:00pm Atalanta vs Juventus fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Delay 9:00pm Patronato vs Godoy Cruz TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 10:30am Santos vs Ituano fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 7:30pm Santos vs Ituano fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 11:00pm Fluminense vs Macaé PFC Internacional
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm The Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:45pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm FA Cup 4th Round Review Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Bundesliga Best Of January Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018