Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jan. 13, 2013

  • Fri
    Jan 11
  • Sat
    Jan 12
  • Sun
    Jan 13
  • Mon
    Jan 14
  • Tue
    Jan 15
  • Wed
    Jan 16
  • Thu
    Jan 17
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 8:30am Manchester United 2 - 1 Liverpool FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, SportsMax,
Live +11:00am Arsenal 0 - 2 Manchester City FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, SportsMax,
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Real Betis 2 - 0 Levante LAOLA1.TV, Canal+ Liga / HD, SK Prim…
Live +11:00am Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña beIN SPORTS en Español, LAOLA1.TV,
Live + 1:00pm Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 3:00pm Málaga 1 - 3 Barcelona beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Torino 3 - 2 Siena Sky Calcio 1, GO Sports 1, Foot+, Arena Sp…
Live + 9:00am Lazio 2 - 0 Atalanta ESPN Caribbean, Foot+, Arena Sport 3 Serb…
Live + 9:00am Udinese 3 - 1 Fiorentina Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Sky Calcio 5, Cosm…
Live + 9:00am Cagliari 2 - 1 Genoa Sky Calcio 6, Go Sports 8, True Sport 2
Live + 9:00am Parma 1 - 1 Juventus beIN SPORTS, sportdigital, BT Sport ES…
Live + 9:00am Napoli 3 - 0 Palermo beIN SPORTS en Español, Sport TV3, Sky…
Live + 9:00am Catania 1 - 0 Roma Sport 2, Sportmanía, Arena Sport 2 Serbia,
Live + 2:45pm Sampdoria 0 - 0 Milan BT Sport ESPN, Sky Calcio 1, SuperSport…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 8:00am Reims 1 - 2 Bastia TV4 Sport, beIN Sports 1, C Sports Liv…
Live +11:00am Nice 5 - 0 Valenciennes beIN SPORTS, BT Sport ESPN, TV4 Sp…
Live + 3:00pm Sochaux 3 - 1 Olympique Marseille sportdigital, Canal+ France, GO Sports 1,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Vitória Setúbal 5 - 0 Moreirense
Live 11:00am Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Académica
Live +11:00am Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Rio Ave
Live + 1:00pm Olhanense 0 - 2 Sporting CP RTPi, William Hill, Digi Sport 1, Sport…
Live + 3:15pm Benfica 2 - 2 Porto ESPN3, William Hill, Sport TV1, GOL T
Friendly 
Live 8:30am Panama 2 - 0 Guatemala
Live 10:00am Togo 2 - 1 Niger
Live 11:25am Ghana 4 - 2 Tunisia EuroSport 2 Germany, EuroSport 2 UK, Ma…
Live 12:00pm Angola 2 - 0 Botswana
Live 7:00pm Zambia vs Namibia
Live 7:00pm Congo DR vs Gabon
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Toluca 1 - 1 Puebla Univision, William Hill, Canal de las Est…
Live + 7:00pm Atlante 1 - 3 Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Live + 8:00pm Racing Club 2 - 1 Boca Juniors FOX Deportes
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:00am Sydney 2 - 1 Melbourne Heart William Hill, Sky Sport 3 NZ, Fox Sport…
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 2 San Carlos Centro America TV
Live +12:00pm Puntarenas 3 - 2 Pérez Zeledón
Live + 2:30pm Uruguay 2 - 1 Carmelita Telecentro
Live + 4:00pm Santos de Guápiles 1 - 0 Herediano
Live 5:00pm Alajuelense 0 - 0 Belén Siglo XXI Telecentro
Live + 5:00pm Cartaginés 3 - 0 Limón
Club Friendly 
Live 8:15am Köln 3 - 2 Wacker Burghausen
Live 8:30am Augsburg 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
Live 8:30am Aktobe 0 - 2 Bochum
Live 12:00pm Brann 0 - 0 Vard
Live 12:00pm Municipal vs Alianza Telecentro
Live 12:15pm Unterhaching 0 - 2 Bayern München Sport1 Germany
Live 2:00pm Vasco Da Gama 1 - 0 Ajax Fox Sports 2, SporTV
Live 4:00pm Peñarol vs Vélez Sarsfield TyC Sports Internacional
Live 8:00pm Racing vs Boca Juniors Fox Sports Chile, Fox Sports HD, FOX Sp…
South America - Sudamericano Sub-20 
Live + 3:45pm Chile U20 2 - 1 Colombia U20 Sport 2
Live + 6:00pm Argentina 2 - 2 Bolivia beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 England - National League
 England - League One
 France - D1 Féminine
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Malta - Premier League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Reading vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Plus, Sport.TV Liga Inglesa, S…
Repeat 1:00pm Manchester United vs Liverpool FOX Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Queens Park Rangers vs Tottenham Hotspur ESPN Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Everton vs Swansea City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Stoke City vs Chelsea ESPN Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Arsenal vs Manchester City FOX Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Reading vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 11:59pm Manchester United vs Liverpool FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 11:59pm Arsenal vs Manchester City FOX Soccer Match Pass
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 2:00am Osasuna vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, SuperSport Maximo
Delay 5:00pm Real Betis vs Levante beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:00am Internazionale vs Pescara beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 5:00pm Catania vs Roma beIN SPORTS
Delay 9:00pm Parma vs Juventus beIN SPORTS en Español, sportdigital
Delay 9:00pm Sampdoria vs Milan beIN SPORTS
Friendly 
Repeat 7:00pm Brazil vs Argentina GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Sweden vs England GOLTV
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00pm Vélez Sarsfield vs River Plate GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors GOLTV
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 5:00am Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners One World Sports
Repeat 12:00pm Sydney vs Melbourne Heart Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Adelaide United vs Perth Glory One World Sports
Repeat 9:00pm Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners One World Sports
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Fluminense vs Corinthians GOLTV
South America - Sudamericano Sub-20 
Repeat 4:00am Ecuador vs Venezuela beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00am Brazil vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am Brazil vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Ecuador vs Venezuela beIN SPORTS
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 1:00am Dorados vs Cruz Azul Hidalgo GOLTV
Repeat 9:30am Dorados vs Cruz Azul Hidalgo GOLTV
Repeat 11:30am Correcaminos UAT vs Lobos BUAP GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm La Piedad vs Dorados GOLTV
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Melgar vs José Gálvez Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Universitario vs Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Universidad César Vallejo vs Sport Boys Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00am León de Huánuco vs Real Atlético Garcilaso Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Delay 9:00am Footballs Next Star vs Celtic FOX Soccer Match Pass

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018