ADVERTISEMENT

Alanyaspor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Alanyaspor Kulübü directly. We publish Alanyaspor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Alanyaspor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Alanyaspor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Taşkıran

Turkey

34 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Y. Karagöz

Turkey

24 years · · 6 ft 4 in

Y. Aygün
# 35 Y. Aygün

Turkey

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

J. Balkovec

Slovenia

29 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Nuno Lima

Portugal

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Aliti

Kosovo

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Bahadır

Turkey

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

F. Hadergjonaj

Kosovo

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Bayır

Turkey

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

E. Bekir
# 61 E. Bekir

Turkey

25 years · · 5 ft 11 in

F. Aksoy
# 20 F. Aksoy

Turkey

26 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

E. Altıntaş

Turkey

19 years · ·

L. Fer
# 8 L. Fer

Netherlands

34 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Torlak
# 37 M. Torlak

Germany

21 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Özdemir

Turkey

23 years · · 5 ft 11 in

N. Janvier

France

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Richard
# 25 Richard

Brazil

30 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

João Novais

Portugal

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Karaca

Turkey

34 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Anderson Silva

Brazil

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Carlos Eduardo

Brazil

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

O. Aydın
# 11 O. Aydın

Turkey

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Hwang Ui-Jo

Korea Republic

31 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Sisto
# 18 P. Sisto

Denmark

29 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Koka
# 22 Koka

Egypt

31 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Loide Augusto

Angola

24 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Alanyaspor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Taşkıran 2430272700000300
Y. Karagöz 27033002000000
Y. Aygün 000001700000
Defenders
J. Balkovec 15022116511320700
Nuno Lima 9581411331300200
F. Aliti 2342272611202600
Y. Bahadır 710102200000
F. Hadergjonaj 15982317641212200
F. Bayır 15162516901300600
E. Bekir 00000000000
F. Aksoy 815169742010000
Midfielders
E. Altıntaş 000002000000
L. Fer 131324141041310501
M. Torlak 00000600000
Y. Özdemir 1957272258623600
N. Janvier 128427131471721300
Richard 23602727050101100
João Novais 18992622416752700
E. Karaca 21942927219221400
Attackers
Anderson Silva 228102821300100
Carlos Eduardo 1374251510101530200
O. Aydın 2004282357585201
Hwang Ui-Jo 41011100000
P. Sisto 606157861910100
Koka 3045322321000
Loide Augusto 1585221847431600

Transfers

Alanyaspor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Koka
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Pendik-
A. Lusamba
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Pendik-
H. Özdemir
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Batman Petrol-
V. Ünal
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Turgutlu-
C. Çelik
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Diyarbekirspor-
K. Erciyas
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Fethiye-
E. Tetah
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Arda-
Ü. Akdağ
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Göztepe-
Transfers Out
E. Berberoğlu
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Kuşadası GSKFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30