ADVERTISEMENT

Magesi FC

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Magesi FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Magesi FC directly. We publish Magesi FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Magesi FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Magesi FC Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Tshabalala

South Africa

years · ·

G. Theletsane

South Africa

31 years · ·

E. Chipezeze

Zimbabwe

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Sithole

South Africa

23 years · ·

M. Baloyi

South Africa

years · ·

Defenders

L. Mokone

South Africa

years · ·

T. Masebe

South Africa

24 years · ·

T. Makgoga

South Africa

33 years · ·

M. Masemola

South Africa

years · ·

B. Baloyi

South Africa

years · ·

M. Buthelezi

South Africa

32 years · ·

D. Thopola

South Africa

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

C. Moshwana

South Africa

years · ·

R. Mawela

South Africa

years · ·

D. Komape

South Africa

years · ·

L. Sebetlela

South Africa

24 years · ·

K. Molaba

South Africa

30 years · ·

J. Mokone

South Africa

years · ·

S. Ntombela

South Africa

years · ·

M. Matima

South Africa

28 years · ·

S. Darpoh

Ghana

26 years · ·

D. Makgatho

South Africa

29 years · ·

W. Makhubu

South Africa

27 years · ·

D. Mekoa

South Africa

30 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Matlakala

South Africa

34 years · ·

Attackers

M. Vandala

South Africa

29 years · ·

A. Seseane

South Africa

22 years · ·

T. Mokalapa

South Africa

years · ·

E. Chirambadare

Zimbabwe

32 years · ·

T. Matsemela

South Africa

28 years · ·

R. Manzini

South Africa

36 years · ·

V. Wana

South Africa

36 years · ·

Stats

Magesi FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Tshabalala 0000000000
G. Theletsane 0000000000
E. Chipezeze 162018180030100
E. Sithole 2703300180000
M. Baloyi 0000000000
Defenders
L. Mokone 186821210101300
T. Masebe 514853280300
T. Makgoga 103014113080100
M. Masemola 0000040000
B. Baloyi 62115695101200
M. Buthelezi 92111101040200
D. Thopola 287431010000
Midfielders
C. Moshwana 595050130000
R. Mawela 16101040000
D. Komape 2544311110000
L. Sebetlela 7881385280500
K. Molaba 5901082520000
J. Mokone 7371293491000
S. Ntombela 91010130000
M. Matima 120318126271300
S. Darpoh 139118153250700
D. Makgatho 21202070000
W. Makhubu 145621165957300
D. Mekoa 211422221100
M. Matlakala 26101020000
Attackers
M. Vandala 1655202001106200
A. Seseane 5651367670000
T. Mokalapa 47303060000
E. Chirambadare 227440401000
T. Matsemela 1293191721025300
R. Manzini 35202041000
V. Wana 278111101130300

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30