Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

NK Nafta 1903 Lendava

Founded  1903
Stadium  Športni park Lendava
Capacity  3,020
Manager  G. Boér

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Safet JahičS. Jahič
Ágoston KissÁ. Kiss
Stefan MoćićS. Moćić
Defenders
Žiga ŽivkoŽ. Živko
Žan KumerŽ. Kumer
Zoltán Gergő DávidZ. Dávid
Goals: 1
Blaž UrhB. Urh
Midfielders
Mitja NoviničM. Novinič
Žan FlorjancŽ. Florjanc
Dominik DrkD. Drk
Mirsad SulejmanovićM. Sulejmanović
Goals: 1
Mateo KoscakM. Koscak
Olivér DinnyésO. Dinnyés
Goals: 2
Mihael RebernikM. Rebernik
Stjepan OštrekS. Oštrek
Goals: 5
Bence SzabóB. Szabó
Goals: 3
Attackers
Marko Josip ČavaraM. Čavara
Erik BuraiE. Burai
Nermin HaljetaN. Haljeta
Goals: 5
Marsel StareM. Stare
Goals: 2
Barnabás FehérB. Fehér
Goals: 4
László PappL. Papp
Stjepan IgrecS. Igrec
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
S. Jahič 350000020000
Á. Kiss 21126014140000100
S. Moćić 210000080000
Defenders
Ž. Živko 270000000000
Ž. Kumer 2693212120500700
Z. Dávid 208011385251200
B. Urh 2385513103230210
Midfielders
M. Novinič 313077250120000
Ž. Florjanc 24102113121310100
D. Drk 226821468580200
M. Sulejmanović 253761138291100
M. Koscak 200000000000
O. Dinnyés 225901275652300
M. Rebernik 260000000000
S. Oštrek 26106313121115600
B. Szabó 24115114131613200
Attackers
M. Čavara 19195615170000
E. Burai 210000000000
N. Haljeta 25124014140305400
M. Stare 224811165652300
B. Fehér 205391165464200
L. Papp 21106313130400300
S. Igrec 235741174641000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Oštrek 01 July 2022Koper-
B. Urh 13 July 2022TaborFree
Z. Dávid 08 July 2022Pécsi-
Á. Kiss 01 July 2022PuskasFree
L. Papp 10 July 2022ZTE-
M. Koscak 01 July 2022Tomislav-
S. Igrec 22 July 2022Varaždin-
M. Čavara 15 July 2022SesveteFree
B. Fehér 10 July 2022ZTE-
Transfers Out
L. Magdič 01 July 2022PolanaFree
L. Pozsgai 01 July 2022PolanaFree
O. Safronov 15 June 2022ZTEFree
G. Bolla 01 July 2022SzombathelyiFree
Erik Németh 01 July 2022ZTE-
A. Korošec 24 February 2022TaborFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan vs Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil vs Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Switzerland
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner Semi-final 1 vs Winner Semi-final 2