Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK AS Trenčín

Founded  1943
Stadium  Mestský futbalový štadión Na Sihoti
Capacity  15,712
Manager  M. Zimen

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Matúš SlavíčekM. Slavíček
Josimar José Évora DiasVózinha
Michal KukučkaM. Kukučka
Maros FerencM. Ferenc
Defenders
Lazar StojsavljevićL. Stojsavljević
Goals: 1
Samuel KozlovskýS. Kozlovský
Assists: 1
Lukáš ĎuriškaL. Ďuriška
Reuben YemR. Yem
Assists: 1
Strahinja KerkezS. Kerkez
Kelvin Spencer PiresKelvin Pires
Goals: 3
Kingsley MaduK. Madu
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Cristian Ezequiel RamírezC. Ramírez
Rash Rahim IbrahimR. Ibrahim
Goals: 1
Samuel LavrinčíkS. Lavrinčík
Witan SulaemanW. Sulaeman
Goals: 1
Filip BainovičF. Bainovič
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Matúš KmeťM. Kmeť
Goals: 2
Artur GajdošA. Gajdoš
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Attackers
Lukáš LetenayL. Letenay
Assists: 1
Chinonso EmekaC. Emeka
Njegoš KupusovićN. Kupusović
Philip Azango ElayoP. Azango
Lucas DemitraL. Demitra
Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30M. Slavíček 1900000500000
91Vózinha 369011001200000
99M. Kukučka 201530171700100200
M. Ferenc 4100000100000
Defenders
15L. Stojsavljević 241219141401210610
4S. Kozlovský 22931121022801000
81L. Ďuriška 30644126611200100
35R. Yem 254907705101100
22S. Kerkez 1900000000000
19Kelvin Pires 221505181711130410
13K. Madu 26846101004011300
Midfielders
5C. Ramírez 278740401000000
20R. Ibrahim 2192716974710500
18S. Lavrinčík 211239181445400300
78W. Sulaeman 21234101911210100
31F. Bainovič 261283171435433400
28M. Kmeť 221005181177720100
8A. Gajdoš 1810141713410422200
Attackers
21L. Letenay 212801311211401310
9C. Emeka 21884220200220
29N. Kupusović 219421813513500200
11P. Azango 25901100000000
17L. Demitra 19573147761002000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Ferenc 01 November 2022Senica-
Vózinha 29 July 2022AEL-
D. Iliev 02 February 2022SereďFree
L. Ďuriška 01 July 2022Z Sosnowiec-
F. Bainovič 05 February 2022GórnikFree
C. Ramírez 14 July 2022ThesprotosFree
N. Kupusović 01 July 2022Dubnica-
S. Kerkez 01 July 2022Juniors OÖ-
W. Sulaeman 01 August 2022LechiaFree
C. Emeka 01 October 2022Gent-
Transfers Out
J. Pirinen 03 July 2022Volos NFCFree
T. Fryšták 26 January 2022SlovackoFree
A. Zubairu 12 August 2022Zrinjski-
J. Kadák 19 July 2022Luzern-
L. Letenay 13 August 2022PúchovFree
E. Ikoba 01 July 2022ZTEFree
A. Gaži 02 September 2022L. Mikuláš-
S. Kapuadi 01 July 2022Wisła Płock-

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

MoroccoDec 10
10:00am
Portugal
EnglandDec 10
2:00pm
France
LiverpoolDec 11
9:00am
Olympique Lyonnais
ChelseaDec 11
9:10am
Aston Villa
Crystal PalaceDec 11
10:00am
Napoli
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2