ADVERTISEMENT

Dunfermline Athletic FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Dunfermline Athletic FC directly. We publish Dunfermline Athletic FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Dunfermline Athletic FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Dunfermline Athletic FC Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Mehmet

Turkey

31 years · · 6 ft 3 in

M. Little
# 44 M. Little

England

21 years · ·

Defenders

L. Hoggan
# 29 L. Hoggan

Scotland

17 years · ·

K. Benedictus

Scotland

32 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Young
# 27 S. Young

Scotland

18 years · ·

M. Fenton
# 19 M. Fenton

Scotland

20 years · ·

E. Otoo
# 6 E. Otoo

Scotland

21 years · ·

X. Benjamin

England

20 years · ·

S. Fisher
# 15 S. Fisher

Scotland

22 years · · 6 ft 1 in

M. Fagan-Walcott

England

22 years · ·

J. Edwards

Scotland

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. Breen
# 12 R. Breen

Scotland

24 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Welch-Hayes

England

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Comrie

Scotland

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

J. Chalmers

Scotland

30 years · · 6 ft 2 in

A. Tod
# 28 A. Tod

Scotland

18 years · ·

B. Summers

Scotland

19 years · ·

K. Ritchie-Hosler

England

21 years · ·

M. Todd
# 10 M. Todd

Scotland

22 years · · 5 ft 7 in

C. Hamilton

Scotland

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

P. Allan
# 18 P. Allan

Scotland

24 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

B. Holmes
# 38 B. Holmes

England

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

A. Jakubiak

Scotland

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

O. Moffat
# 17 O. Moffat

Scotland

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

C. Wighton

Scotland

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Kane
# 20 C. Kane

Scotland

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. McCann
# 11 L. McCann

Northern Ireland

22 years · · 6 ft 2 in

M. O'Halloran

Scotland

33 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Sutherland

Scotland

18 years · ·

Stats

Dunfermline Athletic FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Mehmet 2026232301100100
M. Little 000003000000
Defenders
L. Hoggan 101010800000
K. Benedictus 6789812300100
S. Young 00000400000
M. Fenton 7210102400000
E. Otoo 2502282801010500
X. Benjamin 2744403410200
S. Fisher 1383191633301300
M. Fagan-Walcott 900101000020000
J. Edwards 2689303001027300
R. Breen 5227705300210
M. Welch-Hayes 5377611110200
A. Comrie 1584201823300100
Midfielders
J. Chalmers 18122520531004200
A. Tod 943121300200
B. Summers 12662016412622100
K. Ritchie-Hosler 4678533422000
M. Todd 930131126240100
C. Hamilton 2230282623320800
P. Allan 15492416851112200
Attackers
B. Holmes 2609181900000
A. Jakubiak 127322121051023100
O. Moffat 11002491571831100
C. Wighton 1094191368651100
C. Kane 3394402010200
L. McCann 1870262249441300
M. O'Halloran 14922517881111300
T. Sutherland 4340401200000

Transfers

Dunfermline Athletic FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Young
25 January 2024
25 January 2024East Stirling-
T. Sutherland
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Bonnyrigg RA-
Transfers Out
H. Sharp
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Dundee-
B. Summers
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Celtic-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30