ADVERTISEMENT

Associação Desportiva Nogueirense

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Associação Desportiva Nogueirense Squad

Goalkeepers

Gonçalo Filipe Rocha Azevedo Carmelo

Portugal

26 years · ·

Luís Pedro

Portugal

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

Luiz Antônio Demathê

Brazil

26 years · ·

Kaique Jordan Costa Santos

Brazil

29 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Luís Henrique

Brazil

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Álvaro Milhazes

Portugal

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

João Pedro Cortes Brito

Portugal

24 years · ·

Anthony Philippe Silva

France

29 years · ·

B. Ouattara

Côte D'Ivoire

31 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

V. Rojas

Venezuela

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lionel Oliveira Silva

Portugal

30 years · ·

Douglas de Vargas

Brazil

27 years · ·

João Pedro  Figueiredo Mascarenhas

Portugal

27 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Amin Fofana

France

29 years · ·

Miguel Ângelo

Portugal

25 years · ·

Milton Alef Nascimento Neri

Brazil

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mário Jorge Nunes Coelho Ribeiro

Portugal

35 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

Thiago Henrique da Costa

Brazil

28 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Victor Chisom Nwani

Nigeria

31 years · ·

Nuno Ricardo Costa Silva

Portugal

26 years · 110.2 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Fábio Rodrigo

Portugal

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Octávio  Lopes Silva

Portugal

33 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Romeu Alexandre Carvalho Alves

Portugal

30 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Associação Desportiva Nogueirense Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Gonçalo Carmelo 541752000000
Luís Pedro 242728280100401
Defenders
Luiz Demathê 106117125100711
Kaique Jordan 2637303003011001
Luís Henrique 233027270202501
Álvaro Milhazes 276231310101500
Jota 157321200100
Tony Silva 226528253201400
B. Ouattara 249730273604410
Midfielders
V. Rojas 128404000200
Lionel 545871300100
Douglas Vargas 255429290400700
Zito Mascarenhas 1932312381300600
A. Fofana 310835100100
Miguel Ângelo 159824177600600
Milton Neri 1872272341602600
Mário Jorge 2167282531106501
Attackers
Thiago Costa 180817100000
V. Nwani 146317161209500
Nuno Silva 127514000100
Fábio Rodrigo 6481468201101
Octávio Silva 2111302469021020
Romeu Alves 32606000100

Transfers

Associação Desportiva Nogueirense Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
Tomás Cardoso
01 July 2019
01 July 2019Tondela-
C. Okenwa
08 February 2019
08 February 2019Taipas-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia