ADVERTISEMENT

PGE FKS Stal Mielec

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of PGE FKS Stal Mielec directly. We publish PGE FKS Stal Mielec TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch PGE FKS Stal Mielec matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

PGE FKS Stal Mielec Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Jałocha

Poland

32 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 7 in

M. Dudek
# 12 M. Dudek

Poland

21 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Kochalski

Poland

23 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Leândro

Brazil

40 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Getinger

Poland

35 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Matras
# 21 M. Matras

Poland

33 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Pingot
# 55 M. Pingot

Poland

20 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Pajnowski

Poland

26 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

B. Esselink

Netherlands

24 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Ehmann

Romania

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

I. Strzałek

Poland

20 years · 143.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ł. Gerstenstein

Poland

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Hinokio

Japan

23 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

M. Stępień

Poland

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Jaunzems

Latvia

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Gheorghe

Romania

24 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Rafa Santos

Portugal

27 years · 127.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Ł. Wolsztyński

Poland

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Guillaumier

Malta

25 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Domański

Poland

33 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

K. Wołkowicz

Poland

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Wlazło

Poland

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

I. Shkurin

Belarus

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Meriluoto

Finland

21 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

PGE FKS Stal Mielec Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Jałocha 000002500000
M. Dudek 00000000000
M. Kochalski 2250252500000100
Defenders
Leândro 58397221100101
K. Getinger 2124252508034300
M. Matras 2160242400023200
M. Pingot 5406600000310
K. Pajnowski 4656511800200
B. Esselink 1609191811620101
M. Ehmann 1145141312700800
Midfielders
I. Strzałek 2225323400000
Ł. Gerstenstein 94017134121211100
K. Hinokio 13492315811931400
M. Stępień 4441811712400100
A. Jaunzems 1008161155901000
I. Gheorghe 441010300000
Rafa Santos 16882622300200
Ł. Wolsztyński 9790902500000
M. Guillaumier 125624131161121300
M. Domański 2204252506036200
K. Wołkowicz 7432181381710200
P. Wlazło 1618201824213600
Attackers
I. Shkurin 189024231151125500
K. Meriluoto 3971821622220000

Transfers

PGE FKS Stal Mielec Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Kardyś
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Olimpia-
Transfers Out
K. Meriluoto
01 July 2024
01 July 2024HJK-
Ł. Gerstenstein
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Slask-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30