ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Alianza Lima

Club Alianza Lima

Peru
Matches
Watch
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Alianza Lima directly. We publish Club Alianza Lima TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Alianza Lima matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Where to Watch Club Alianza Lima

TV and streaming coverage by competition

Club Alianza Lima participates in Copa Sudamericana, Copa Libertadores, Primera Division, Club Friendly and Serie Rio de la Plata. The broadcast coverage in United States is listed below.

Copa Sudamericana
beIN Sports, TelevisaUnivision, Fanatiz, fuboTV
Copa Libertadores
beIN Sports, TelevisaUnivision, Fanatiz, fuboTV
Primera Division
Fanatiz, Liga 1 Max

Players

Club Alianza Lima - Squad

Goalkeepers

Angel De la Cruz

Peru

24 years

Alejandro Duarte

Peru

32 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

Jonathan Garcia
# 32 J. Garcia

Peru

19 years

Luis Advincula

Peru

36 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D'Alessandro Montenegro

Peru

23 years

Josue Estrada

Peru

32 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mateo Antoni

Uruguay

23 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Renzo Garces

Peru

30 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Marco Huaman
# 13 M. Huaman

Peru

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gianfranco Chavez Massoni

Peru

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Nicolas Diaz
# 2 N. Diaz

Chile

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Humberto Carbajal Diaz Cristian

Peru

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Jesus Castillo

Peru

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Piero Cari
# 21 P. Cari

Peru

19 years

Alessandro Burlamaqui

Peru

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Christian Neira
# 22 C. Neira

Peru

25 years

Jairo Velez
# 20 J. Velez

Peru

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jean Archimbaud

Peru

32 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Fernando Gaibor

Ecuador

35 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Esteban Pavez

Chile

36 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Federico Girotti

Argentina

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Guerrero Paolo
# 34 G. Paolo

Peru

42 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Luis Ramos

Peru

26 years

Alan Cantero

Argentina

28 years

Kevin Quevedo

Peru

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gaspar Gentile

Argentina

31 years

Olaya Aldo
# 20 O. Aldo

Peru

23 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Leonel Castillo Arroyo Erick

Ecuador

31 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Geray Motta

Peru

17 years

Stats

Club Alianza Lima Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. De la Cruz
A. Duarte 90110010
Defenders
J. Garcia
L. Advincula 901101000
D. Montenegro 90110000
J. Estrada
M. Antoni 180220000
R. Garces 180220000
M. Huaman
G. Chavez Massoni 172220010
N. Diaz
H. Carbajal Diaz Cristian 152220000
Midfielders
J. Castillo
P. Cari
A. Burlamaqui 13110000
C. Neira
J. Velez 88220010
J. Archimbaud
F. Gaibor 92211000
E. Pavez 77110000
Attackers
F. Girotti 123220000
G. Paolo 110220010
L. Ramos 8101000
A. Cantero 75211000
K. Quevedo 32101000
G. Gentile 117220000
O. Aldo
L. Castillo Arroyo Erick 121220000
Geray Motta

Transfers

Club Alianza Lima Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Pavez
28 January 2026
28 January 2026Colo ColoTransfer
L. Advincula
08 January 2026
08 January 2026Boca JuniorsFree agent
A. Duarte
31 December 2025
31 December 2025Sporting CristalFree agent
J. Velez
31 December 2025
31 December 2025Cesar VallejoTransfer
N. Diaz
20 July 2026
20 July 2026Club TijuanaLoan
F. Girotti
31 December 2025
31 December 2025Talleres CordobaTransfer
H. Carbajal Diaz Cristian
31 December 2025
31 December 2025Sport BoysTransfer
L. Ramos
31 December 2025
31 December 2025CuscoTransfer
A. Cantero
03 January 2026
03 January 2026Godoy CruzTransfer
M. Antoni
02 January 2026
02 January 2026Argentinos JrsLoan
O. Aldo
15 February 2026
15 February 2026Tacna HeroicaFree agent
D. Montenegro
31 December 2025
31 December 2025AD TarmaTransfer
Transfers Out
C. Zambrano
09 February 2026
09 February 2026Sport BoysFree agent
M. Trauco
04 February 2026
04 February 2026Sport BoysFree agent
P. Aquino
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Santos LagunaReturn from loan
S. Pena
04 February 2026
04 February 2026SakaryasporFree agent
G. Viscarra
18 July 2026
18 July 2026Viscarra GuillermoFree agent
R. Lagos
01 January 2026
01 January 2026FC CajamarcaFree agent
M. Succar
31 December 2025
31 December 2025CiencianoLoan
M. Arrasco
01 January 2026
01 January 2026FC CajamarcaFree agent
C. Gomez
02 January 2026
02 January 2026FC CajamarcaLoan
B. Arias
31 December 2025
31 December 2025Cesar VallejoLoan
S. Peralta
01 January 2026
01 January 2026FC CajamarcaFree agent

About Club Alianza Lima

Founded  1901
Stadium  Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
Capacity  35,000
Manager  Pablo Guede

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android