ADVERTISEMENT

Sergio Fernando Peña Flores

Sergio Fernando Peña Flores
Current team: Malmö FF
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Peru
Date of birth: 28 September, 1995 (28 years)
Place of birth: Lima, Peru
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Sergio Fernando Peña Flores Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024MalmöAllsvenskan239431310000
2023MalmöAllsvenskan2422292901601600
2022MalmöAllsvenskan146819172731300
2021MalmöAllsvenskan586972620400
2020/21EmmenEredivisie2803323201006300
2019/20EmmenEredivisie196123221514300
2018/19TondelaPrimeira Liga198932201214131400
2017/18GranadaSegunda Division1241191459101310
2016/17Granada IIPrimera Federación143216160104600
2016Universidad San MartínPrimera Division1858272251093101
2015Alianza LimaPrimera Division2408262100000
2014/15Granada IIPrimera Federación55314593121200
2013/14Granada IIPrimera Federación215817180000
2013Alianza LimaPrimera Division803219128200400
2012Alianza LimaPrimera Division90110000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24MalmöSvenska Cupen239330221000
2022/23MalmöSvenska Cupen257330100110
2021/22MalmöSvenska Cupen315624140100
2020/21EmmenKNVB Beker270330001100
2019/20EmmenKNVB Beker90110000100
2018/19TondelaTaça da Liga126312130000
2018/19TondelaTaça de Portugal94211110000
2017/18GranadaCopa del Rey0000000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23MalmöUEFA Europa League331734260200
2022/23MalmöUEFA Champions League326440200000
2021/22MalmöUEFA Champions League283532320100
2012Alianza Lima U20Copa Libertadores U2066211120000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2026PeruCONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers44202060000
2024PeruFriendly84110111000
2023PeruFriendly65312130000
2022PeruCONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers5321082842000
2022PeruWC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs80110100000
2022PeruFriendly146321220100
2021PeruCopa América546770501000
2019PeruFriendly0000010000
2018PeruCONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers83312170000
2018PeruWC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs0000010000
2018PeruFriendly102514170000
2017PeruFriendly26101020000
2015Peru U20Sudamericano U-20567862121200

Trophies

Sergio Fernando Peña Flores Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Sweden - AllsvenskanWinner22023, 2021
Sweden - Svenska CupenWinner12021/2022

Transfers

Sergio Fernando Peña Flores Transfers

DateFromToFee
04.08.21EmmenMalmöN/A
01.07.19TondelaGranadaN/A
13.07.18GranadaTondelaLoan
01.01.17Uni San MartínGranadaN/A
01.01.16Alianza LimaUni San MartínLoan
31.08.15GranadaAlianza LimaLoan
22.01.14Alianza LimaGranada€ 720K

Sidelined

Sergio Fernando Peña Flores Injuries

TypeFromTo
Calf/Shin Injury20.11.2003.12.20
Suspended04.02.1810.02.18

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30