ADVERTISEMENT

Sarpsborg 08 FF

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Sarpsborg 08 FF directly. We publish Sarpsborg 08 FF TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Sarpsborg 08 FF matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Sarpsborg 08 FF Squad

Goalkeepers

Mamour Ndiaye

Senegal

18 years · ·

L. Øy
# 40 L. Øy

Norway

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

M. Ilić

Serbia

26 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

A. Skipper

Denmark

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

E. Haug
# 2 E. Haug

Norway

18 years · ·

A. Hiim
# 17 A. Hiim

Norway

21 years · ·

M. Welinder

Norway

20 years · ·

F. Tebo Uchenna

Nigeria

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Arnau Casas

Spain

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

P. Reinhardsen

Norway

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Christiansen

Norway

22 years · ·

E. Wichne
# 32 E. Wichne

Norway

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Ødegaard

Norway

30 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

R. Zekhnini

Norway

26 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Johansen

Norway

33 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Sher

Sweden

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Sandberg

Norway

28 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Andersen

Norway

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Andersen

Denmark

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Halvorsen

Norway

19 years · ·

S. Tibbling

Sweden

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Ørjasæter

Norway

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Martinsson Ngouali

Gabon

32 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

A. Camara

Mali

23 years · · 6 ft 1 in

H. Meister

Denmark

20 years · ·

A. Racaj
# 74 A. Racaj

Norway

19 years · ·

J. Inge Berget

Norway

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Sarpsborg 08 FF Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Mamour Ndiaye
L. Øy 36044001900000
M. Ilić
Defenders
A. Skipper 1613201916900310
E. Haug 01010500000
A. Hiim 4069361800000
M. Welinder 00000700000
F. Tebo Uchenna 8109900000100
Arnau Casas 1943210500100
P. Reinhardsen 4031641241601100
S. Christiansen 625168861920100
E. Wichne 21362926319426300
M. Ødegaard 5020201300000
Midfielders
R. Zekhnini 40311383912300
S. Johansen
A. Sher
N. Sandberg 63611835331001
M. Andersen 2940401300000
J. Andersen 2151252504012401
V. Halvorsen
S. Tibbling 1224261610151403100
S. Ørjasæter
S. Martinsson Ngouali 15142317661022300
Attackers
A. Camara
H. Meister 353030410100
A. Racaj 00000000000
J. Inge Berget 4327616131100

Transfers

Sarpsborg 08 FF Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Andersen
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Kongsvinger-
A. Sher
31 January 2024
31 January 2024SpeziaFree
A. Camara
14 February 2024
14 February 2024VPS-
V. Halvorsen
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Kjelsås-
M. Welinder
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Kjelsås-
S. Ørjasæter
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Sogndal-
Transfers Out
A. Kristiansen
26 March 2024
26 March 2024IFK GöteborgLoan
B. Utvik
31 January 2024
31 January 2024WhitecapsFree
M. Maigaard
13 February 2024
13 February 2024CracoviaFree
R. Lundqvist
11 January 2024
11 January 2024GöztepeFree
K. Opseth
05 March 2024
05 March 2024StabækFree
K. Haug
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Toulouse-
M. Høyland
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Sogndal-
V. Torp
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Coventry€ 2.5M
G. Mogensen
23 February 2024
23 February 2024RanheimFree
J. Auby
15 March 2024
15 March 2024KvikLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 0 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30