ADVERTISEMENT

Levanger FK

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Levanger FK directly. We publish Levanger FK TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Levanger FK matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Levanger FK Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Dypvik
# 33 R. Dypvik

Norway

42 years · ·

M. Sætra

Norway

26 years · · 6 ft 5 in

E. Henriksen

Norway

26 years · ·

Defenders

A. Ugelvik

Norway

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Hagbø

Norway

24 years · ·

H. Lorentsen

Norway

25 years · ·

W. Bjeglerud

Norway

21 years · ·

S. Sundnes

Norway

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

A. Teigen

Norway

24 years · ·

P. Myhrås

Norway

19 years · ·

T. Olsen
# 16 T. Olsen

Norway

18 years · ·

I. Folden Fuglu

Norway

19 years · ·

K. Ulstad
# 18 K. Ulstad

Norway

25 years · ·

M. Høstland

Norway

20 years · ·

D. Pollen

Norway

23 years · ·

J. Aas
# 10 J. Aas

Norway

34 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Pereira

Norway

25 years · ·

S. Saugestad

Norway

23 years · ·

Attackers

G. Andersen

Norway

24 years · ·

S. Holmen
# 31 S. Holmen

Norway

years · ·

A. Gunnes

Norway

26 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Solhaug Wenneberg

Norway

21 years · ·

S. Bojadzic

Norway

25 years · ·

Å. Bruseth

Norway

25 years · ·

H. Stakset

Norway

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

E. Hajdari

Sweden

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Levanger FK Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Dypvik 00000100000
M. Sætra
E. Henriksen 234026260000100
Defenders
A. Ugelvik 12512111101150200
S. Hagbø
H. Lorentsen 234026260002000
W. Bjeglerud
S. Sundnes
Midfielders
A. Teigen 963131121023000
P. Myhrås 0101060000
T. Olsen 1278171191000
I. Folden Fuglu 0000080000
K. Ulstad 134522148792300
M. Høstland 183121110191000
D. Pollen 1636232121321200
J. Aas 2340262600012200
J. Pereira 99011110002000
S. Saugestad 227726260904000
Attackers
G. Andersen 15302519614613100
S. Holmen 51010110000
A. Gunnes
M. Solhaug Wenneberg 266221211250000
S. Bojadzic 2339262603019100
Å. Bruseth 2111262511613300
H. Stakset
E. Hajdari 231626260208300

Transfers

Levanger FK Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Sætra
08 February 2024
08 February 2024StrømsgodsetFree
S. Hagbø
16 February 2024
16 February 2024RaufossFree
S. Sundnes
10 March 2024
10 March 2024HøddFree
W. Bjeglerud
29 February 2024
29 February 2024GrorudFree
Transfers Out
P. Asp
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ranheim-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia