ADVERTISEMENT

Paola Hibernians FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Paola Hibernians FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Paola Hibernians FC directly. We publish Paola Hibernians FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Paola Hibernians FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Paola Hibernians FC Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Koné

Guinea

34 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Debono

Malta

38 years · ·

H. Sacco

Malta

20 years · ·

Defenders

Z. Grech

Malta

24 years · ·

J. Ohaka

Malta

18 years · ·

B. Bairam

Romania

23 years · · 5 ft 7 in

S. Okoh

Malta

22 years · ·

Higor Gabriel

Brazil

24 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Bagayoko

Côte D'Ivoire

34 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Shaw

Malta

25 years · ·

Gabri Izquier

Spain

30 years · · 5 ft 7 in

F. Apap

Malta

31 years · ·

Eriks Santos

Brazil

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

A. Borg

Malta

20 years · ·

M. Vallejo

Malta

20 years · ·

M. Bugeja

Malta

20 years · ·

B. Kristensen

Malta

30 years · ·

L. Caruana

Malta

18 years · ·

O. Vella

Malta

20 years · ·

C. Bonanni

Italy

27 years · ·

Attackers

Aléx Bruno

Brazil

30 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Radchenko

Ukraine

29 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Luiz Guedes

Brazil

24 years · ·

G. Bastianos

Greece

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Attard

Malta

23 years · ·

J. Degabriele

Malta

27 years · ·

I. Chukunyere

Malta

18 years · ·

Š. Žužul

Croatia

28 years · ·

R. Antwi

Netherlands

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Paola Hibernians FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Koné 153017170000100
J. Debono 901100200000
H. Sacco 270330070000
Defenders
Z. Grech 71613855100210
J. Ohaka 0000020000
B. Bairam 106618117480500
S. Okoh 69916884120100
Higor Gabriel 266431110100
M. Bagayoko 624972220200
K. Shaw 180020200000300
Gabri Izquier 8481495480100
F. Apap 130018144152710
Eriks Santos 550972470100
Midfielders
A. Borg 0000030000
M. Vallejo 5101080000
M. Bugeja 0000080000
B. Kristensen 104614131341600
L. Caruana 70311744142200
O. Vella 0000090000
C. Bonanni 136817152331600
Attackers
Aléx Bruno 1058171341042500
A. Radchenko 416844350100
Luiz Guedes 4311156470000
G. Bastianos 182321210606200
A. Attard 374844161100
J. Degabriele 1688212011617200
I. Chukunyere 274040191000
Š. Žužul 519761110100
R. Antwi 111319127871000

Transfers

Paola Hibernians FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Bagayoko
04 January 2024
04 January 2024U Craiova 1948-
A. Radchenko
16 January 2024
16 January 2024DainavaFree
Š. Žužul
05 January 2024
05 January 2024LokomotivFree
M. Ellul
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Zabbar-
O. MacIntyre
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Annan-
H. Sacco
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Marseille-
Transfers Out
I. Ireberri
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Circulo Dep.Free
J. Bezzina
05 January 2024
05 January 2024ZebbugFree
O. Magro
03 January 2024
03 January 2024ZabbarFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30