ADVERTISEMENT

Floriana FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Floriana FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Floriana FC directly. We publish Floriana FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Floriana FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Floriana FC Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Mintoff

Malta

38 years · ·

G. Kitanov

Bulgaria

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

K. Ruggier

Malta

18 years · ·

N. Andrijanić

Serbia

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

M. Veselji

Malta

22 years · ·

A. Garzia

Malta

22 years · ·

G. Yaméogo

Côte D'Ivoire

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Volodko

Belarus

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Kouros

Greece

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. El Hasni

France

30 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

C. Buttigieg

Malta

18 years · ·

D. Camilleri

Malta

18 years · ·

N. Cassar

Malta

20 years · ·

L. Accarino

Malta

19 years · ·

E. Micallef

Malta

20 years · ·

O. Spiteri

Malta

21 years · ·

D. Vella

Malta

27 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Magri Overend

Malta

23 years · ·

U. Arias

Argentina

27 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 2 in

M. García

Malta

27 years · ·

L. De Grazia

Italy

29 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

K. Reid

Malta

29 years · ·

J. Grech

Malta

26 years · ·

Attackers

C. Lonardelli

Malta

22 years · · 5 ft 11 in

C. Rovas

Greece

29 years · ·

Matheus

Brazil

30 years · ·

Willis Furtado

Cape Verde Islands

26 years · · 5 ft 11 in

J. Cioffi

Malta

18 years · ·

K. Nwoko

Malta

26 years · ·

Stats

Floriana FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Mintoff 00000210000
G. Kitanov 189021210000300
K. Ruggier 0000010000
N. Andrijanić 0000080000
Defenders
M. Veselji 654176115155200
A. Garzia 25310190181000
G. Yaméogo 115321130000
M. Volodko 177420200101510
A. Kouros 167320191421300
O. El Hasni 168319190202900
Midfielders
C. Buttigieg 0000020000
D. Camilleri 0000020000
N. Cassar 00000100000
L. Accarino 01010120000
E. Micallef 1313121160100
O. Spiteri 124114140261300
D. Vella 167621192921300
A. Magri Overend 55310644150000
U. Arias 1232191451174300
M. García 172220200501700
L. De Grazia 382153122183300
K. Reid 1575191816211300
J. Grech 87505080000
Attackers
C. Lonardelli 138120182931300
C. Rovas 102413161000
Matheus 1542211921424100
Willis Furtado 5421055256200
J. Cioffi 0000010000
K. Nwoko 419173141181000

Transfers

Floriana FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Rovas
30 January 2024
30 January 2024KalamataFree
D. Agius
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sirens-
J. Scicluna
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Zabbar-
Willis Furtado
04 January 2024
04 January 2024KTPFree
N. Andrijanić
22 January 2024
22 January 2024OFK VršacFree
Transfers Out
Z. Cassar
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Gzira UtdFree
J. Busuttil
25 January 2024
25 January 2024BalzanFree
A. Cáseres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MarsaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30