ADVERTISEMENT

AC Trento SCSD

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

AC Trento SCSD Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of AC Trento SCSD directly. We publish AC Trento SCSD TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch AC Trento SCSD matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

AC Trento SCSD Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Russo

Italy

22 years · · 6 ft 5 in

G. Pozzer
# 12 G. Pozzer

Italy

23 years · ·

Defenders

D. Cappelletti

Italy

32 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Ferri

Italy

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Pol García

Spain

29 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Barison

Italy

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Trainotti

Italy

30 years · ·

D. Vitturini

Italy

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Obaretin

Italy

21 years · ·

G. Vaglica

Italy

21 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Ruffato

Italy

18 years · ·

R. Frosinini

Italy

23 years · ·

F. Puletto

Italy

19 years · ·

M. Sangalli

Italy

22 years · ·

A. Rada
# 77 A. Rada

Albania

25 years · ·

P. Giannotti

Italy

24 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Di Cosmo

Italy

25 years · ·

S. Suciu
# 34 S. Suciu

Romania

33 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

L. Šipoš

Croatia

24 years · ·

J. Italeng

Cameroon

22 years · ·

L. Caccavo

Italy

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

A. Satriano

Italy

20 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Spalluto

Italy

23 years · ·

E. Anastasia

Italy

28 years · ·

G. Terrani

Italy

29 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Pasquato

Italy

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

AC Trento SCSD Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Russo 261029290020400
G. Pozzer 3604400290000
Defenders
D. Cappelletti 735981020300
L. Ferri 201926242870600
Pol García 95912111250400
A. Barison 67915693230200
A. Trainotti 1294161513151300
D. Vitturini 12042511145200500
N. Obaretin 1963282262102301
G. Vaglica 1205201376190100
Midfielders
D. Ruffato 0000050000
R. Frosinini 1894262331331700
F. Puletto 371761520000
M. Sangalli 234629272541810
A. Rada 161825178893710
P. Giannotti 87613103330510
L. Di Cosmo 201826242940610
S. Suciu 5111174640100
Attackers
L. Šipoš 220826260200
J. Italeng 7131192721310
L. Caccavo 351743460000
A. Satriano 1107070111100
S. Spalluto 388954551000
E. Anastasia 202532211113114400
G. Terrani 10322311129191100
C. Pasquato 13072412124211100

Transfers

AC Trento SCSD Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Cappelletti
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Brindisi-
P. Giannotti
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Crotone-
J. Italeng
20 January 2024
20 January 2024AtalantaLoan
L. Caccavo
01 February 2024
01 February 2024TorinoLoan
Transfers Out
A. Russo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sassuolo-
D. Galazzini
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Brindisi-
N. Obaretin
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Napoli-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30