ADVERTISEMENT

CSyD Mixco

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CSyD Mixco directly. We publish CSyD Mixco TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CSyD Mixco matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CSyD Mixco Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Padilla

Guatemala

30 years · · 5 ft 8 in

K. Moscoso

Guatemala

30 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

F. Cavallo

Argentina

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

M. Moreno

Guatemala

31 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Yanes
# 37 A. Yanes

Guatemala

26 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Marroquin

Guatemala

27 years · ·

A. Pozuelos

Guatemala

27 years · ·

J. Urizar
# 16 J. Urizar

Guatemala

19 years · · 5 ft 7 in

J. Sotomayor

Argentina

35 years · ·

D. Méndez

Guatemala

22 years · ·

Midfielders

J. Palma
# 31 J. Palma

Guatemala

26 years · ·

J. Líquez

Guatemala

23 years · ·

O. González

Guatemala

21 years · ·

Y. Pozuelos

Guatemala

26 years · · 6 ft 1 in

G. García

Guatemala

26 years · · 5 ft 8 in

N. Cifuentes

Guatemala

24 years · ·

L. Rosas
# 21 L. Rosas

Guatemala

24 years · ·

G. Arce
# 10 G. Arce

Argentina

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Lemus
# 61 K. Lemus

Guatemala

30 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

J. Márquez

Guatemala

39 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

R. Caballero

Paraguay

33 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Lom
# 14 D. Lom

Guatemala

26 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Hernandez

Guatemala

27 years · ·

J. Chinchilla

Guatemala

21 years · ·

L. Peralta

Colombia

31 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

CSyD Mixco Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Padilla 00000270000
K. Moscoso 252028280000300
Defenders
F. Cavallo 79717984160400
M. Moreno 192325214260300
A. Yanes 172523194170201
R. Marroquin 186824213762710
A. Pozuelos 0000000000
J. Urizar 163222184490300
J. Sotomayor 213724240121401
D. Méndez 87811920160300
Midfielders
J. Palma 2559272171100
J. Líquez 0000030000
O. González 163621183540701
Y. Pozuelos 2213262601203700
G. García 120215141415200
N. Cifuentes 404541050100
L. Rosas 669216156220511
G. Arce 8021091510101
K. Lemus 757161066150200
J. Márquez 1929262421626601
Attackers
R. Caballero 1583221841047711
D. Lom 742990302310
M. Hernandez 62116795171000
J. Chinchilla 34101030000
L. Peralta 1104131100000

Transfers

CSyD Mixco Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Arce
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MerloFree
D. Lom
01 January 2024
01 January 2024XelajúFree
Transfers Out
K. Moscoso
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Comunicaciones-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30