ADVERTISEMENT

CD Marquense

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CD Marquense Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Marquense directly. We publish CD Marquense TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Marquense matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Marquense Squad

Goalkeepers

J. De León

Guatemala

28 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Pérez
# 11 Y. Pérez

Colombia

32 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Alemán

Guatemala

24 years · ·

Defenders

M. Figueroa

Guatemala

35 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

José López

Guatemala

31 years · ·

V. Gordillo

Guatemala

31 years · ·

Midfielders

M. Polanco

Mexico

32 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Ovalle
# 77 J. Ovalle

Guatemala

years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Leytón

Guatemala

25 years · ·

J. Godínez

Guatemala

25 years · ·

M. Rodas

Guatemala

26 years · ·

A. Rodrìguez

Guatemala

23 years · ·

C. López

Guatemala

26 years · · 5 ft 6 in

F. Cabrera

Guatemala

24 years · ·

E. Rodríguez

Guatemala

29 years · ·

B. de León

Guatemala

24 years · ·

I. Bonilla

Guatemala

31 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

A. Vásquez

Guatemala

28 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

F. Cajas
# 97 F. Cajas

Guatemala

28 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

E. Cifuentes

Guatemala

26 years · ·

F. de León

Guatemala

29 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

A. López

Mexico

34 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Sandoval

Guatemala

31 years · ·

C. Ortiz
# 16 C. Ortiz

Guatemala

27 years · ·

A. Villagrán

Guatemala

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

CD Marquense Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. De León 6748710370100
Y. Pérez 135015150050300
M. Alemán 0000020000
Defenders
M. Figueroa 2357251150100
José López 3346421150100
V. Gordillo 54310643100000
Midfielders
M. Polanco 136220100000
J. Ovalle 0101010000
Y. Leytón 0000010000
J. Godínez 14101020000
M. Rodas 0000030000
A. Rodrìguez 0000010000
C. López 3101090000
F. Cabrera 0000010000
E. Rodríguez 594871190001
B. de León 0000010000
I. Bonilla 440862640000
A. Vásquez 6101040000
F. Cajas 0000030000
E. Cifuentes 51113584160200
F. de León
Attackers
A. López
D. Sandoval 444945180000
C. Ortiz 123518144784200
A. Villagrán

Transfers

CD Marquense Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. de León
01 January 2024
01 January 2024XelajúFree
Transfers Out

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30