ADVERTISEMENT

Deportivo Antigua Guatemala FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Deportivo Antigua Guatemala FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Deportivo Antigua Guatemala FC directly. We publish Deportivo Antigua Guatemala FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Deportivo Antigua Guatemala FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Deportivo Antigua Guatemala FC Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Morán
# 31 L. Morán

Guatemala

27 years · · 5 ft 11 in

B. Linares

Guatemala

28 years · 189.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

K. Grijalva

Guatemala

29 years · · 5 ft 4 in

J. Ardón
# 12 J. Ardón

Guatemala

24 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ó. Castellanos

Guatemala

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Robinson

Costa Rica

35 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Gamboa
# 44 M. Gamboa

Panama

25 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

V. Paz
# 27 V. Paz

Guatemala

22 years · · 5 ft 3 in

S. Sagastume

Guatemala

16 years · ·

J. Grajeda

Guatemala

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

G. Carbonell

Guatemala

23 years · ·

J. Gálvez

Guatemala

24 years · ·

W. Trigueros

Guatemala

21 years · ·

C. Mora
# 10 C. Mora

Colombia

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. de León Ramos

Guatemala

30 years · ·

J. Alas
# 14 J. Alas

El Salvador

34 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

M. Ávila
# 19 M. Ávila

Guatemala

16 years · · 5 ft 10 in

B. Caicedo

Colombia

22 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

O. Guerra

Guatemala

17 years · ·

C. Sequen
# 18 C. Sequen

Guatemala

years · ·

K. Macareño

Guatemala

20 years · · 5 ft 6 in

G. Vásquez

Guatemala

18 years · ·

D. Bradley

Guatemala

29 years · · 5 ft 9 in

N. Williams

Panama

23 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

C. Hernández

Argentina

28 years · ·

Romário Luiz

Brazil

34 years · ·

Stats

Deportivo Antigua Guatemala FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Morán 90911920210000
B. Linares 99011110010200
Defenders
K. Grijalva 177123194390500
J. Ardón 207023230014400
Ó. Castellanos 2291272701004600
A. Robinson 140319163390510
M. Gamboa 278642151220
Midfielders
V. Paz 450954481100
S. Sagastume 248541460000
J. Grajeda 409155105160200
G. Carbonell 971141132111100
J. Gálvez 917161064140400
W. Trigueros 15101090000
C. Mora 2308171111000
B. de León Ramos 1788262241340500
J. Alas 1643261887100400
Attackers
M. Ávila 272633341000
B. Caicedo 14101010000
O. Guerra 5101030000
C. Sequen 136220100100
K. Macareño 708159610121200
G. Vásquez 370660560000
D. Bradley 13192017313311300
N. Williams 11182210123143800
C. Hernández 1803242041148500
Romário Luiz 133624141011134200

Transfers

Deportivo Antigua Guatemala FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Gamboa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024XinabajulFree
B. Caicedo
29 January 2024
29 January 2024HuilaFree
M. Ávila
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santa LucíaFree
Transfers Out
L. Gómez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024XinabajulFree
J. Mena
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MunicipalFree
C. Jiménez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MunicipalFree
C. Mejía
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ComunicacionesFree
J. Gonzalez
31 January 2024
31 January 2024DallasFree
R. Maldonado
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Las ParejasFree
Ó. Santis
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Dinamo TbilisiFree
J. Franco
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlebrijesLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30