ADVERTISEMENT

FC Gagra

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FC Gagra Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Gagra directly. We publish FC Gagra TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Gagra matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Gagra Squad

Goalkeepers

G. Bediashvili

Georgia

18 years · ·

O. Vorobei

Ukraine

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Shovnadze

Georgia

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

L. Kakubava

Georgia

33 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Ubilava

Georgia

20 years · ·

Z. Tchavtchanidze

Georgia

23 years · ·

T. Jangidze

Georgia

23 years · ·

L. Gegetchkori

Georgia

29 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Kimadze

Georgia

32 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

B. Gabiskiria

Georgia

27 years · ·

G. Papuashvili

Georgia

27 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Lomtadze

Georgia

23 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Tsintsadze

Georgia

29 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Aptsiauri

Georgia

22 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Attackers

G. Ivaniadze

Georgia

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Kharebashvili

Georgia

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Lomtadze

Georgia

22 years · ·

D. Natchkebia

Georgia

23 years · ·

M. Vatsadze

Georgia

35 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

FC Gagra Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
G. Bediashvili 0000040000
O. Vorobei 0000000000
L. Shovnadze 360440000000
Defenders
L. Kakubava 360440000100
G. Ubilava 38303040000
Z. Tchavtchanidze 9101040000
T. Jangidze 351440100100
L. Gegetchkori 324440200000
G. Kimadze 322440300000
Midfielders
B. Gabiskiria 315440200000
G. Papuashvili 273431211100
D. Lomtadze 19202040000
M. Tsintsadze 17101020100
O. Aptsiauri 312440300100
Attackers
G. Ivaniadze 135413130000
G. Kharebashvili 353440102000
G. Lomtadze 353440101000
D. Natchkebia 18202040000
M. Vatsadze 360440001200

Transfers

FC Gagra Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Vatsadze
27 February 2024
27 February 2024Dinamo BatumiFree
G. Kimadze
24 January 2024
24 January 2024ShukuraFree
M. Tsintsadze
01 March 2024
01 March 2024ZhetysuFree
L. Shovnadze
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SamguraliLoan
G. Kharebashvili
26 January 2024
26 January 2024GarejiFree
B. Gabiskiria
28 January 2024
28 January 2024GarejiFree
G. Papuashvili
24 January 2024
24 January 2024GarejiFree
D. Lomtadze
28 January 2024
28 January 2024GarejiFree
Z. Tchavtchanidze
24 January 2024
24 January 2024WITFree
D. Natchkebia
20 February 2024
20 February 2024SpaeriFree
G. Ubilava
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Merani TbilisiFree
Transfers Out
T. Shonia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SioniFree
Z. Beglarishvili
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TransFree
K. Kakashvili
17 January 2024
17 January 2024GarejiFree
B. Shubitidze
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ShturmiFree
G. Papava
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AGMKFree
N. Kavtaradze
17 February 2024
17 February 2024DilaFree
L. Nozadze
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sioni-
V. Khositashvili
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Lok Tbilisi-
S. Burjanadze
28 January 2024
28 January 2024TransFree
Matheus Marcondele
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Grêmio PrFree
V. Khomutov
22 February 2024
22 February 2024West Armenia-
A. Nemsadze
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AragviFree
L. Zhordania
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Kolkheti PotiFree
Z. Museliani
09 February 2024
09 February 2024GyeongnamFree
Claudinei
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Novorizontino-
S. Mamatsashvili
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Iberia-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30