Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Dinamo Batumi

Founded  1923
Stadium  Chele Arena
Capacity  6,000
Manager  G. Geguchadze

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13L. Kupatadze 25450550000000
1M. Alavidze 330000050000
Defenders
5O. Azatsky 27450550000000
22G. Navalovski 340101050000
4G. Margvelashvili 2490110040000
16I. Azarovi 19300532120100
35G. Chabradze 24450550001100
24M. Gagoshidze 280000040000
6T. Gaprindashvili 230000000000
18L. Gegetchkori 260000000000
20U. Chukwurah 280101030000
23M. Kobakhidze 28360440010100
Midfielders
37E. Jijavadze 200000000000
19S. Altunashvili 23435550300000
8J. Jighauri 28445550101100
10V. Tevdoradze 270000020000
3B. Teidi 26422550300000
7G. Zaria 237404050000
11G. Manjgaladze 28217523031300
21L. Grozurek 29191523230000
17V. Mamuchashvili 23371541410100
Attackers
30L. Shindagoridze 2836202020100
27V. Sanogo 250000000000
9G. Nikabadze 30372550401100
32L. Mchedlidze 3115101020000
14G. Pantsulaia 27185523231000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Mchedlidze 01 January 2021Dinamo TbilisiFree
L. Grozurek 27 January 2021St. Pölten-
G. Pantsulaia 01 January 2021Kutaisi-
O. Azatsky 09 January 2021BaníkFree
L. Shindagoridze 11 March 2021ShakhtyorFree
G. Margvelashvili 01 January 2021Saburtalo-
G. Chabradze 01 January 2021Saburtalo-
V. Sanogo 09 January 2021Legia-
L. Kupatadze 01 January 2021Saburtalo-
U. Chukwurah 01 January 2021Telavi-
G. Zaria 01 January 2021Dinamo Tbilisi-
S. Altunashvili 01 January 2021Saburtalo-
Flamarion 01 July 2021Rotor-
I. Azarovi 01 January 2021Dinamo Tbilisi-
Transfers Out
K. Meliava 01 January 2021MeraniFree
M. Tsintsadze 29 January 2021KukësiFree
L. Shergelashvili 01 January 2021Telavi-
V. Gonçalves 24 January 2021Dnipro-1Free
V. Patsatsia 01 January 2021TelaviFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

RB LeipzigApr 16
2:30pm
Hoffenheim
LilleApr 16
3:00pm
Montpellier
EvertonApr 16
3:00pm
Tottenham Hotspur
FarenseApr 16
4:00pm
Sporting CP
Houston DynamoApr 16
8:00pm
SJ Earthquakes
PalmeirasApr 16
9:00pm
São Paulo
Seattle Sounders FCApr 16
9:30pm
Minnesota United
Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android