ADVERTISEMENT

AS Belfort Sud

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

AS Belfort Sud Squad

Goalkeepers

Bülent Adigüzel

Turkey

41 years · ·

O. El Ghazi

France

21 years · ·

T. Futi

France

20 years · ·

M. Pacati

France

33 years · ·

Defenders

John Glélé

Benin

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Brahim Assmy

France

18 years · ·

Hemza Louali

France

28 years · ·

Abdelghani Saadoudi

France

32 years · ·

Ismael Amaouche

France

19 years · ·

C. Mordjana

France

19 years · ·

Z. El Ouardi

France

36 years · ·

M. Marouf

France

26 years · ·

Sofiane El Achak

France

25 years · ·

V. Revoy

France

22 years · ·

Midfielders

Nasredinne Ziane

France

19 years · ·

Mohamed Loukhiar

France

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Nacereddine Bouaza

France

19 years · ·

Nicolas Djebara

France

20 years · ·

A. Bentiri

France

30 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Abdoulaye Sy

France

25 years · ·

Hocine Salmi

France

28 years · ·

Tarek Toujani

France

22 years · ·

M. Mebrak

France

21 years · ·

T. Atasoy

France

33 years · ·

M. Miloud

France

22 years · ·

N. Maamria

France

24 years · ·

Attackers

S. Somphouchanh

France

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Toujani

France

35 years · ·

K. Amaouche

Algeria

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Vianny Belhania

France

20 years · ·

Omar Rida

France

21 years · ·

s

31 years · ·

Attackers

S. Joséphine

France

32 years · ·

Hocine Saad Saoud

France

19 years · ·

A. Bidaoui

France

31 years · ·

Mustapha Louhkiar

France

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Rodi Malala

France

years · ·

M. Damir

France

23 years · ·

Stats

AS Belfort Sud Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Adigüzel 00000100000
O. El Ghazi 00000400000
T. Futi 901100700000
M. Pacati 2250252500000100
Defenders
J. Glélé 6307700000100
B. Assmy 1042110100000
H. Louali 901100000000
A. Saadoudi 192020300001
I. Amaouche 59212572820200
C. Mordjana 1306161516400300
Z. El Ouardi 7289810100000
M. Marouf 5689633400201
S. El Achak 2340262600010100
V. Revoy 102020200000
Midfielders
N. Ziane 71010300000
M. Loukhiar 3695504000000
N. Bouaza 00000100000
N. Djebara 3207340900000
A. Bentiri 2006232303110600
A. Sy 1498191815230300
H. Salmi 1242202000000
T. Toujani 121010300000
M. Mebrak 1966222201000100
T. Atasoy 1803221930320500
M. Miloud 2114221300000
N. Maamria 1644131400000
Attackers
S. Somphouchanh 1703120200000
F. Toujani 2984403010000
K. Amaouche 19192624213250200
V. Belhania 1013121300000
O. Rida 2556333300100
s
1872232304110410
Attackers
S. Joséphine 1924232213150200
H. Saad Saoud 365103711000000
A. Bidaoui 201010100000
M. Louhkiar 4155503010100
R. Malala 2177160600001
M. Damir 58011655500000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30