Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Heilongjiang Ice City FC

Stadium  Harbin International Conference Exhibition and Sports Center
Capacity  50,000
Manager  Jia Shunhao

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
27Chen Chang 251222200120001
30Yeerjieti Yeerzati 29540660030000
1Liu Peng 33224321020000
Defenders
20Shi Ming 221802200170100
38Tu Dongxu 30121414131012700
4Zhao Chengle 27181024204151300
34Sun Qinhan 22644871110100
3Li Boyang 293807431201000
40Wang Yongxin 32426550200100
16Zhang Haochen 22365752490100
Midfielders
39Sun Bo 31347642221100
25Cao Kang 29218925241111100
15Chen Yunhan 220000000000
26Chen Liming 25158021201812200
6Yang Guoyuan 2563615784161200
33Chen Zefeng 2300000120000
2Zhang Yujie 20630770010100
21Bu Xin 351738232121144200
18Fan Bojian 251952252321326200
5Li Zhongting 2793918993140300
22Zhu Jiaxuan 23548871421100
17Fu Jie 2142011382150000
8Liu Jianye 351534313190300
10Zhang Jingyang 33893186121171100
Attackers
24Lin Tingxuan 2135110463210100
37Song Runtong 21129413180000
9Lei Yongchi 33908199108123100
11Ohandza Zoa 319202020000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Wang Yongxin 31 August 2022Suzhou DongwuLoan
Sun Bo 01 September 2022Dalian ProFree
Sun Qinhan 31 August 2022ShenhuaLoan
Zhang Yujie 28 August 2022KunshanLoan
Song Runtong 31 August 2022Qingdao YILoan
Transfers Out
Sun Yifan 04 August 2022ShenyangFree
Pan Chaoran 28 April 2022Qingdao YIFree
Bai Zijian 27 April 2022Zibo CujuFree
Yu Xiang 04 August 2022ShenyangFree
T. Bifouma 01 January 2022Shenzhen-
Pan Yuchen 13 April 2022ManateeFree
Yang Lei 26 April 2022Sichuan JiuniuFree
Li Shuai 19 March 2022Meizhou HakkaFree
Zhang Hao 26 April 2022KunshanFree
Xu Dong 24 April 2022Wuhan YangtzeFree
Zhou Dadi 01 January 2022Changchun-
Chen Jiayu 01 January 2022Cova Piedade-
Chen Yi 15 March 2022Sichuan JiuniuFree
Nizamdin Ependi 23 March 2022Sichuan JiuniuFree
Lu Ning 29 April 2022Sichuan JiuniuFree
Hu Jing 26 April 2022RongchengFree
D. Ewolo 15 March 2022Zhejiang-
Liu Xinyu 29 April 2022Sichuan JiuniuFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final