Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Associação Esportiva de Altos

Stadium  Estádio Municipal Felipe Raulino
Capacity  3,000
Manager  Fernando Tonet

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Marcelo 275406600110100
Vinicius 230000060000
Rafael Mariano 32117013130020100
Defenders
Dieyson 29140118180600400
Danilo 31149514190000
João Carlos 301985140100000
Ramón Baiano 30134415150103400
Júlio Ferrari 341108161511010200
Fabio Aguiar 3397312240000
Vinicius Del'amore 250000070000
Midfielders
Netinho 280000000000
Marcos Aurélio 3836910646100100
Ray Silva 280000030000
Dos Santos 34894131120100
Mosquito 230000050000
Marconi 34536853280200
Dieguinho 32107819109594100
F. Zambrano 260000000000
Attackers
Azulão 2244101050000
Danillo Bala 29321122101151000
Betinho 35117516142824500
Manoel 33154219181613100
Lucas Campos 26162615170100
Dico 3426110373150201
Elielton 291341171611014300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Marcos Aurélio 20 April 2022TaubatéFree
Fabio Aguiar 23 April 2022ASA-
Marconi 01 January 2022FlorestaFree
Paulo Rangel 26 May 2022Tuna LusoFree
Júlio Ferrari 01 January 2022TrezeFree
Jarbas 01 January 2022Bahia de FeiraFree
Tiaguinho 01 August 2022Fluminense PIFree
Dico 01 January 2022ErechimFree
Dieguinho 24 February 2022Nova IguaçuFree
Lídio 07 April 2022IporáFree
Dieyson 01 January 2022Água SantaFree
Andrey 01 January 2022Volta RedondaFree
Rafael Mariano 04 May 2022ConcórdiaLoan
Valderrama 29 April 2022FerroviárioFree
Diego Viana 01 February 2022JuazeirenseFree
Elielton 01 January 2022FlorestaFree
Ramón Baiano 29 April 2022Pouso AlegreFree
Jerry 15 April 2022AlagoinhasFree
João Carlos 01 January 2022BrusqueFree
Danilo 26 April 2022Confiança-
Danillo Bala 01 January 2022Pouso AlegreFree
Polegar 09 May 2022PaysanduLoan
Vinicius Del'amore 01 January 2022RetrôFree
Vinicius 01 January 20224 de JulhoFree
Azulão 01 January 2022Fluminense PIFree
Transfers Out
Roger Gaúcho 01 January 2022ASAFree
Crystian 01 January 2022Ceilândia-
Reinaldo Lobo 10 January 2022JuventusFree
Mondragon 01 January 2022OeirenseFree
Rafael Araújo 01 January 2022OeirenseFree
João Ananias 01 January 2022AlagoinhasFree
Jorginho 01 January 2022ASAFree
Leandro Amorim 01 January 20224 de JulhoFree
Anderson Braz 01 August 2022Ponte PretaFree
Jardel 01 January 2022AlagoinhasFree
Andrezon 01 January 2022Treze-
Linnick Souza 01 January 2022G AnapolisFree
Lucas do Carmo 10 August 2022OperárioLoan
Madson 01 January 2022Globo-

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan vs Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil vs Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Switzerland
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner Semi-final 1 vs Winner Semi-final 2