ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Aurora

Club Aurora

Bolivia
Matches
Watch
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Aurora directly. We publish Club Aurora TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Aurora matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Where to Watch Club Aurora

TV and streaming coverage by competition

Club Aurora participates in Copa Sudamericana, Primera División, Club Friendly and Copa de la División Profesional. The broadcast coverage in United States is listed below.

Players

Club Aurora - Squad

Goalkeepers

Joel Terrazas

Bolivia

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Ruben Cordano

Bolivia

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Jair Torrico

Bolivia

40 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Leandro Barro
# 16 L. Barro

Argentina

23 years

Sebastian Altamirano

Bolivia

20 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ivan Huayhuata

Bolivia

37 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Luis Barboza

Bolivia

33 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Julian Velazquez

Argentina

36 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Harrison Mojica
# 11 H. Mojica

Colombia

33 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Jaime Cornejo

Bolivia

32 years

Adrian Pacheco

Bolivia

21 years

Ariel Flores
# 27 A. Flores

Bolivia

22 years

Alfredo Amarilla

Paraguay

25 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Enrique Troncoso Caiti

Bolivia

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Miyhel Ortiz
# 21 M. Ortiz

Bolivia

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Hector Sanchez

Bolivia

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Henry Vaca
# 7 H. Vaca

Bolivia

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Erwin Sanchez

Bolivia

34 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Oscar Vaca
# 28 O. Vaca

Bolivia

37 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Ivan Vidaurre

Bolivia

39 years

Attackers

Anderson Rey
# 94 A. Rey

Bolivia

32 years

Jose Segovia

Bolivia

23 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Cristhian Abastoflor

Bolivia

25 years

John Araujo
# 20 J. Araujo

Colombia

24 years

Alan Terrazas

Argentina

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Rodrigo Ramallo

Bolivia

36 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Leonardo Viviani

Bolivia

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Michael Rangel

Colombia

35 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Club Aurora Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Terrazas 105211000
R. Cordano 152517170021
Defenders
J. Torrico 927111101320
L. Barro 109917152031
S. Altamirano 88513121020
I. Huayhuata 227550010
L. Barboza 130515150150
J. Velazquez 1012121111030
Midfielders
H. Mojica 185835010
J. Cornejo
A. Pacheco
A. Flores
A. Amarilla 93414131081
E. Troncoso Caiti
M. Ortiz 1182141401220
H. Sanchez 2017431000
H. Vaca 4671165030
E. Sanchez 1471181712130
O. Vaca 13110000
I. Vidaurre 7041091061
Attackers
A. Rey
J. Segovia 11110000
C. Abastoflor
J. Araujo 125532000
A. Terrazas 1098171614020
R. Ramallo 1102141406440
L. Viviani 1538181802230
M. Rangel 1067161515100

Transfers

Club Aurora Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Velazquez
03 July 2026
03 July 2026Chacarita JuniorsFree agent
M. Rangel
28 February 2026
28 February 2026LlanerosFree agent
H. Mojica
04 July 2026
04 July 2026FASFree agent
H. Vaca
19 July 2026
19 July 2026Oriente PetroleroFree agent
H. Sanchez
29 July 2026
29 July 2026GuabiraFree agent
S. Altamirano
27 February 2026
27 February 2026The Strongest-
A. Pacheco
07 July 2026
07 July 2026Real OruroFree agent
Transfers Out
D. Torrico
04 January 2026
04 January 2026Universitario de VintoFree agent
R. Ballivian
13 January 2026
13 January 2026SA Bulo BuloFree agent
J. Verdun
23 July 2026
23 July 2026Encarnacion FCFree agent
D. Olivera
21 July 2026
21 July 2026MiramarFree agent
P. Lopez
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Lopez PabloFree agent
J. Ramos
29 June 2026
29 June 2026MirandaFree agent
C. Sejas
19 January 2026
19 January 2026BolivarFree agent
J. Berrios
30 December 2025
30 December 2025Real OruroFree agent
Jhosep Michel
21 January 2026
21 January 2026The StrongestFree agent
Wesley
30 December 2025
30 December 2025WesleyFree agent
J. Lizarraga
11 February 2026
11 February 2026Lizarraga JoseFree agent

About Club Aurora

Founded  1935
Stadium  Estadio Félix Capriles
Capacity  38,530
Manager  David Diaz

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android