ADVERTISEMENT

Club Aurora

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Club Aurora Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Aurora directly. We publish Club Aurora TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Aurora matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Aurora Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Terrázas

Bolivia

19 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Akólogo

Bolivia

26 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Cousillas

Argentina

33 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Cárdenas

Bolivia

33 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

N. Amarilla

Paraguay

36 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Aguilar

Bolivia

26 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Robles
# 24 D. Robles

Paraguay

32 years · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Michelli

Argentina

33 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ó. Vaca
# 28 Ó. Vaca

Bolivia

35 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

R. Barbosa

Bolivia

30 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Ballivián

Bolivia

31 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Torrico

Bolivia

37 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

Y. Martínez

Bolivia

22 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Troncoso

Bolivia

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

C. Abastoflor

Bolivia

22 years · ·

C. Sejas

Bolivia

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Montaño

Bolivia

19 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Flores
# 27 A. Flores

Bolivia

19 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Bustamante

Bolivia

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Darío Torrico

Bolivia

23 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

B. Aranibar

Bolivia

25 years · · 5 ft 5 in

M. Alaníz

Uruguay

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Moruno

Bolivia

30 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Cornejo

Bolivia

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Serginho
# 77 Serginho

Brazil

39 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Sánchez

Bolivia

33 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Didí Torrico

Bolivia

35 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

Y. Vallejos

Bolivia

28 years · 191.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Zeballos

Bolivia

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Cabral

Bolivia

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Blanco

Colombia

33 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Segovia

Bolivia

20 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Reinoso

Bolivia

38 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Club Aurora Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Terrázas 00000200000
D. Akólogo 2703300000000
A. Cousillas 00000000000
L. Cárdenas 1802200300100
Defenders
N. Amarilla 2624311110100
F. Aguilar 901100400000
D. Robles 1783210100210
E. Michelli 00000000000
Ó. Vaca 261010200000
R. Barbosa 3604400010200
R. Ballivián 362020400000
J. Torrico 2443301111000
Midfielders
Y. Martínez 1802200300000
E. Troncoso 3604400100100
C. Abastoflor 00000000000
C. Sejas 3134402000200
G. Montaño 11010100000
A. Flores 1373120400000
A. Bustamante 2674403122000
Darío Torrico 883030300000
B. Aranibar 00000000000
M. Alaníz 3424401011100
S. Moruno 00000000000
J. Cornejo 00000100000
Serginho 1083121311100
A. Sánchez 901100300000
Didí Torrico 952111300100
Attackers
Y. Vallejos 1112110200100
L. Zeballos 892111401100
M. Cabral 4135503000200
O. Blanco 3304402021000
J. Segovia 691101100100
J. Reinoso 2703301010100

Transfers

Club Aurora Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Alaníz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cerro Largo-
D. Robles
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Always Ready-
A. Bustamante
04 January 2024
04 January 2024B 93Free
L. Zeballos
04 January 2024
04 January 2024O. Petrolero-
M. Cabral
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuabiráFree
Y. Martínez
04 January 2024
04 January 2024IndependienteFree
Transfers Out
I. Huayhuata
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Universitario-
R. Ramallo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024The Strongest-
S. Zaracho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuaraníFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30