ADVERTISEMENT

Central Coast Mariners FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Central Coast Mariners FC directly. We publish Central Coast Mariners FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Central Coast Mariners FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Central Coast Mariners FC Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Vukovic

Australia

39 years · 211.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Peraić-Cullen

Australia

17 years · ·

J. Warshawsky

Australia

19 years · ·

Defenders

B. Kaltak

Vanuatu

30 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Kuzevski

Australia

23 years · ·

A. Parkes
# 34 A. Parkes

Australia

17 years · ·

J. Farrell

Australia

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Paull
# 33 N. Paull

Australia

20 years · ·

T. Millard

Australia

20 years · ·

D. Hall
# 23 D. Hall

Australia

24 years · ·

Mikael Doka

Brazil

24 years · ·

S. Roux
# 15 S. Roux

New Zealand

31 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

N. Smith

Australia

23 years · ·

Midfielders

M. Busek
# 45 M. Busek

Australia

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

B. Brandtman

Australia

18 years · ·

L. Scicluna

Malta

18 years · ·

M. Kasalovic

Australia

21 years · ·

C. Deng
# 31 C. Deng

Australia

18 years · ·

M. Di Pizio

Australia

18 years · ·

H. Steele
# 16 H. Steele

Australia

21 years · ·

J. Nisbet

Australia

24 years · ·

B. Tapp
# 26 B. Tapp

Australia

23 years · ·

M. Balard

Australia

23 years · ·

W. Wilson
# 28 W. Wilson

Australia

22 years · ·

Attackers

N. Duarte
# 41 N. Duarte

Australia

20 years · ·

R. Edmondson

England

22 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Reec
# 17 J. Reec

Australia

20 years · ·

L. Smyth
# 44 L. Smyth

Australia

20 years · ·

D. Wenzel-Halls

Australia

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Theoharous

Australia

24 years · · 5 ft 9 in

A. Kuol
# 9 A. Kuol

Australia

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Ronald Barcellos

Brazil

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Á. Torres

Colombia

23 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Central Coast Mariners FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Vukovic 1890212100000200
D. Peraić-Cullen 00000000000
J. Warshawsky 000002100000
Defenders
B. Kaltak 1823212101021300
S. Kuzevski 00000000000
A. Parkes 00000000000
J. Farrell 1655191901012610
N. Paull 525105501400000
T. Millard 00000000000
D. Hall 1530171700310400
Mikael Doka 9012091131114300
S. Roux 12821614211312201
N. Smith 2153211301100
Midfielders
M. Busek 00000100000
B. Brandtman 744131600000
L. Scicluna 00000000000
M. Kasalovic 00000000000
C. Deng 00000000000
M. Di Pizio 495145951110000
H. Steele 25310282800001
J. Nisbet 1890212100027100
B. Tapp 5069636700100
M. Balard 1751202004003300
W. Wilson 341104641210200
Attackers
N. Duarte 00000100000
R. Edmondson 3927525210000
J. Reec 5301641241431000
L. Smyth 00000000000
D. Wenzel-Halls 1895141600000
C. Theoharous 81717107101020500
A. Kuol 10222013714740500
Ronald Barcellos 1427161710101
Á. Torres 16611919080113301

Transfers

Central Coast Mariners FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Edmondson
26 January 2024
26 January 2024CarlisleFree
Transfers Out
Marco Túlio
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Kyoto-
J. Reec
01 July 2024
01 July 2024AGF-
A. Hammond
18 January 2024
18 January 2024WanderersFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30