ADVERTISEMENT

JS Kabylie

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

JS Kabylie Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of JS Kabylie directly. We publish JS Kabylie TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch JS Kabylie matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

JS Kabylie Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Hadid

Algeria

21 years · ·

F. Zegrar

Algeria

21 years · ·

C. Rahmani

Algeria

33 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

K. Bouhakak

Algeria

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Driss

Algeria

22 years · ·

F. Nechat Djabri

Algeria

22 years · ·

O. Gattal

Algeria

26 years · ·

S. Matallah

Algeria

28 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Mammeri

Algeria

26 years · ·

B. Souyad

Algeria

28 years · ·

M. Benzaid

Algeria

25 years · ·

Midfielders

A. Bendaoud

Algeria

22 years · ·

Y. Bellache

Algeria

21 years · · 5 ft 6 in

A. Amriche

Algeria

25 years · ·

J. Hamroun

Algeria

35 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Mamadou Traore

Mali

25 years · · 5 ft 6 in

K. Nasri

France

21 years · ·

M. Boumechra

Algeria

26 years · ·

R. Aït-Atmane

Algeria

31 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Attackers

M. Nait Salem

Algeria

22 years · ·

L. Akhrib

Algeria

18 years · · 5 ft 5 in

H. Mokhtar

Algeria

32 years · ·

K. Boualia

Algeria

23 years · ·

F. Amrane

Algeria

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Nezla

Algeria

25 years · ·

D. Mouaki

Algeria

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Redjem

Algeria

27 years · ·

S. Msuva

Tanzania

30 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

JS Kabylie Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Hadid 749981000100
F. Zegrar 0000000000
C. Rahmani 87110100100200
Defenders
K. Bouhakak 99215114000200
A. Driss 450550000300
F. Nechat Djabri 134216160500200
O. Gattal 7791385000210
S. Matallah 7851394500200
A. Mammeri 117013130000100
B. Souyad 126014140000300
M. Benzaid 8821293000300
Midfielders
A. Bendaoud 118321200100
Y. Bellache 6101000000
A. Amriche 119817134300600
J. Hamroun 34202000000
Mamadou Traore 169422200100
K. Nasri 0000000000
M. Boumechra 686981400100
R. Aït-Atmane 4451147401000
Attackers
M. Nait Salem 49312100000
L. Akhrib 8202000000
H. Mokhtar 44101000000
K. Boualia 1189171431003100
F. Amrane 14410010000000
M. Nezla 0000000000
D. Mouaki 1361181711004000
A. Redjem 1146191361301300
S. Msuva 243633300000

Transfers

JS Kabylie Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Hamroun
05 February 2024
05 February 2024Markhiya-
Mamadou Traore
05 February 2024
05 February 2024SM Bamako-
Transfers Out
S. Boukhanchouche
31 January 2024
31 January 2024USM Alger-
S. Cheraitia
31 January 2024
31 January 2024NC Magra-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia