Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Intelsat 31

Intelsat 31 Soccer Schedule

  • Mon
    Oct 25
  • Tue
    Oct 26
  • Wed
    Oct 27
  • Thu
    Oct 28
  • Fri
    Oct 29
  • Sat
    Oct 30
  • Sun
    Oct 31
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
7:00pm New England vs Colorado Rapids ESPN+
7:30pm DC United vs New York RB ESPN+
7:30pm Cincinnati vs Nashville SC ESPN+
7:30pm Atlanta United vs Inter Miami ESPN+
7:30pm New York City vs Chicago Fire ESPN+
7:30pm Columbus Crew vs Orlando City SC ESPN+
7:30pm Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union ESPN+
8:00pm Dallas vs Real Salt Lake ESPN+
10:00pm Portland Timbers vs SJ Earthquakes ESPN+
10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota United ESPN+
United States - USL Championship 
5:30pm Charlotte Independence vs Loudoun United ESPN+
8:00pm Memphis 901 vs FC Tulsa ESPN+
9:00pm Real Monarchs vs Rio Grande Valley ESPN+
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
3:00pm Drake vs Missouri St. ESPN+
4:00pm Marist vs Niagara ESPN+
4:00pm UNC Asheville vs Furman ESPN+
6:00pm UCF vs South Fla. ESPN+
7:00pm SMU vs Tulsa ESPN+
7:00pm Rider vs Iona ESPN+
7:00pm Memphis vs Temple ESPN+
7:00pm SIUE vs Evansville ESPN+
7:00pm Brown vs Holy Cross ESPN+
7:00pm Monmouth vs Manhattan ESPN+
8:00pm Loyola Chicago vs Bradley ESPN+
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
12:00pm American vs Loyola Maryland ESPN+
2:30pm Quinnipiac vs Fairfield ESPN+
3:00pm Iona vs Rider ESPN+
3:00pm Niagara vs Marist ESPN+
6:00pm UIC vs IUPUI ESPN+
6:00pm Navy vs Lafayette ESPN+
6:00pm Lehigh vs Bucknell ESPN+
6:00pm Army West Point vs Boston U. ESPN+
7:00pm Colgate vs Holy Cross ESPN+
7:00pm Milwaukee vs Green Bay ESPN+
7:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Oakland ESPN+
7:00pm Wright St. vs Northern Ky. ESPN+
7:00pm Robert Morris vs Youngstown St. ESPN+
7:00pm Purdue Fort Wayne vs Cleveland St. ESPN+
England - League Cup 
2:45pm Stoke City vs Brentford ESPN+
2:45pm Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur ESPN+, ESPN Extra
2:45pm Preston North End vs Liverpool ESPN+
2:45pm West Ham United vs Manchester City ESPN+
2:45pm Leicester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion ESPN+
Spain - La Liga 
1:00pm Mallorca vs Sevilla ESPN+, ESPN3 Sur
1:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona ESPN+, DIRECTV Sports Argentina,
2:00pm Real Betis vs Valencia ESPN+, DIRECTV Sports Argentina,
3:30pm Real Madrid vs Osasuna ESPN+, ESPN2 Sur
Italy - Serie A 
12:30pm Juventus vs Sassuolo ESPN2 Sur
12:30pm Udinese vs Hellas Verona ESPN Extra
France - Ligue 1 
3:00pm Nice vs Olympique Marseille ESPN3 Sur
Germany - DFB Pokal 
12:30pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Karlsruher SC DIRECTV Sports Argentina, DIRECTV S…
2:45pm Stuttgart vs Köln DIRECTV Sports Argentina, DIRECTV S…
2:45pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Bayern München DIRECTV Sports Argentina, DIRECTV S…
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
8:30pm Flamengo vs Athletico-PR Globo TV Internacional (Americas)
Ecuador - Primera A 
8:00pm Aucas vs Barcelona GOLTV Ecuador
Sweden - Allsvenskan 
1:00pm Malmö FF vs AIK ESPN+
?  
England - League Cup 
Repeat 1:00am Chelsea vs Southampton ESPN2 Sur
Repeat 7:00am Chelsea vs Southampton ESPN3 Sur
Repeat 10:00am Chelsea vs Southampton ESPN2 Sur
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:00am Barcelona vs Real Madrid ESPN2 Sur

*All times are shown in your local time

 

Soccer Channels Available on Intelsat 31

América TelevisiónAmerica TV ArgentinaAndina de TelevisionCanal 10 UruguayCanal 13Canal 7 TV Publica
América Televisión America TV Argentina Andina de Television Canal 10 Uruguay Canal 13 Canal 26 Canal 7 TV Publica
Canal de la CiudadCanal UnoCDF Basico CDF PremiumChilevisionDeporTV ArgentinaDIRECTV Sports Argentina
Canal de la Ciudad Canal Uno CDF Basico CDF Premium Chilevision DeporTV Argentina DIRECTV Sports Argentina
DIRECTV Sports ChileDIRECTV Sports UruguayDIRECTV Sports VenezuelaEl NueveESPN ExtraESPN+
DIRECTV Sports Chile DIRECTV Sports Uruguay DIRECTV Sports Venezuela El Nueve El Trece ESPN Extra ESPN+
ESPN2 AndinaESPN2 SurESPN3 SurFox Sports 1 ChileFox Sports ArgentinaFox Sports ChileFox Sports Premium Argentina
ESPN2 Andina ESPN2 Sur ESPN3 Sur Fox Sports 1 Chile Fox Sports Argentina Fox Sports Chile Fox Sports Premium Argentina
GamavisionGlobo TV Internacional (Americas)GOLTV EcuadorLas EstrellasLatina TelevisiónMegaMonte Carlo TV Canal 4
Gamavision Globo TV Internacional (Americas) GOLTV Ecuador Las Estrellas Latina Televisión Mega Monte Carlo TV Canal 4
Rai Italia Sud AmericaRTP InternacionalRTS Ecuador TeleamazonasTeleDoce UruguayTelefe ArgentinaTigo Sports Paraguay
Rai Italia Sud America RTP Internacional RTS Ecuador Teleamazonas TeleDoce Uruguay Telefe Argentina Tigo Sports Paraguay
TNT SportsTV ChileTyC Sports ArgentinaTyC Sports InternacionalTyC Sports Internacional USA
TNT Sports TNU TV Chile TVN TyC Sports Argentina TyC Sports Internacional TyC Sports Internacional USA
VTV Uruguay
VTV Uruguay

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Leicester CityOct 30
7:30am
Arsenal
ElcheOct 30
8:00am
Real Madrid
Union BerlinOct 30
9:30am
Bayern München
Newcastle UnitedOct 30
10:00am
Chelsea
LiverpoolOct 30
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham HotspurOct 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaOct 30
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés
Malmö FFNov 2
1:45pm
Chelsea
Bayern MünchenNov 2
4:00pm
Benfica
JuventusNov 2
4:00pm
Zenit
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android