ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
FK Pardubice

FK Pardubice

Czech Republic
Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Pardubice directly. We publish FK Pardubice TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Pardubice matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Pardubice - Squad

Goalkeepers

Jan Stejskal

Czech Republic

29 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ales Mandous

Czech Republic

34 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Vladimir Neuman
# 46 V. Neuman

Czech Republic

26 years

Jachym Serak

Czech Republic

25 years

Luka Kharatishvili

Georgia

23 years

Defenders

Jan Tredl
# 12 J. Tredl

Czech Republic

22 years

Jason Noslin
# 43 J. Noslin

Netherlands

26 years · 6 ft 2 in

Ryan Mahuta
# 25 R. Mahuta

Finland

24 years · 5 ft 11 in

David Krcik
# 37 D. Krcik

Slovakia

27 years

Denis Halinsky

Czech Republic

23 years

Simon Bammens

Belgium

28 years · 6 ft 2 in

Emmanuel Godwin
# 15 E. Godwin

Nigeria

21 years · 6 ft 0 in

Mouhamed Traore
# 21 M. Traore

Côte d'Ivoire

23 years

Tobias Boledovic

Czech Republic

20 years

Midfielders

Marek Icha
# 6 M. Icha

Czech Republic

24 years

Tomas Jelinek

Czech Republic

20 years

Jiri Zima
# 11 J. Zima

Czech Republic

18 years

Robi Saarma
# 77 R. Saarma

Estonia

25 years

Samuel Simek
# 30 S. Simek

Czech Republic

24 years

Giannis-Fivos Botos
# 90 G. Botos

Greece

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Tomas Solil
# 24 T. Solil

Czech Republic

26 years

Michal Hlavaty

Czech Republic

28 years

Jan Reznicek

Czech Republic

33 years · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Daniel Smekal

Czech Republic

24 years

Abdullahi Tanko
# 20 A. Tanko

Nigeria

28 years

Vaclav Drchal
# 17 V. Drchal

Czech Republic

27 years · 6 ft 1 in

Vinicius Kahuan
# 99 V. Kahuan

Brazil

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Vojtech Patrak
# 10 V. Patrak

Czech Republic

26 years

Victor Samuel
# 35 V. Samuel

Nigeria

20 years

Players

Martin Reil
# 27 M. Reil

Czech Republic

20 years

Stats

FK Pardubice Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Stejskal 180220000
A. Mandous 270330010
V. Neuman
J. Serak 540660020
L. Kharatishvili 90010100000
Defenders
J. Tredl 453981030
J. Noslin 1238141401100
R. Mahuta 118215141541
D. Krcik
D. Halinsky
S. Bammens 1374181621020
E. Godwin 573981102
M. Traore
T. Boledovic 183431000
Midfielders
M. Icha
T. Jelinek 3808531010
J. Zima
R. Saarma 6151284000
S. Simek 1266171611230
G. Botos 74416133100
T. Solil 58310821020
M. Hlavaty 74410100110
J. Reznicek 245440020
Attackers
D. Smekal 844151234200
A. Tanko 1438211834420
V. Drchal
V. Kahuan
V. Patrak 1082161516160
V. Samuel 786241010
Players
M. Reil

Transfers

FK Pardubice Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Drchal
30 June 2026
30 June 2026BohemiansTransfer
L. Kharatishvili
30 June 2026
30 June 2026Dinamo BatumiTransfer
D. Krcik
03 September 2026
03 September 2026PlzenTransfer
V. Neuman
05 August 2026
05 August 2026KarvinaLoan
M. Icha
30 June 2026
30 June 2026LiberecTransfer
D. Halinsky
03 September 2026
03 September 2026Slavia PragueLoan
T. Jelinek
22 July 2026
22 July 2026Slavia PragueLoan
A. Ouattara
29 June 2026
29 June 2026VlasimReturn from loan
V. Kahuan
04 August 2026
04 August 2026KarvinaLoan
E. Chukwuebuka
29 June 2026
29 June 2026ZizkovReturn from loan
M. Traore
30 June 2026
30 June 2026Dukla PragueTransfer
A. Suleiman
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Motorlet PragueReturn from loan
Transfers Out
M. Surzyn
20 July 2026
20 July 2026ProstejovLoan
F. Vecheta
15 July 2026
15 July 2026JablonecLoan
D. Simon
27 September 2026
27 September 2026Hatta-
A. Leipold
22 July 2026
22 July 2026VerlLoan
S. Kopasek
16 July 2026
16 July 2026Lechia GdanskLoan
B. Slyubyk
03 September 2026
03 September 2026LNZ CherkasyLoan
S. Misek
05 August 2026
05 August 2026KarvinaLoan
J. Hamza
05 August 2026
05 August 2026KarvinaLoan
D. Pandula
08 August 2026
08 August 2026Jablonec B-
S. Machu
07 September 2026
07 September 2026CaslavLoan
A. Simon
30 August 2026
30 August 2026RijekaFree agent
Tomas Urban
22 July 2026
22 July 2026Urban TomasFree agent

About FK Pardubice

Stadium  Stadion Ďolíček
Capacity  7,500
Manager  Jan Trousil

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android