ADVERTISEMENT

North Texas SC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of North Texas SC directly. We publish North Texas SC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch North Texas SC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

North Texas SC Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Collodi

USA

22 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Arango Montoya

USA

16 years · ·

Defenders

A. Korça
# 24 A. Korça

USA

23 years · · 6 ft 3 in

H. Endeley

USA

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Rose

USA

23 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Molina

Jamaica

17 years · ·

N. Norris
# 32 N. Norris

USA

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Gordon

Montserrat

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

C. Sainté

Haiti

21 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Urzua
# 34 A. Urzua

USA

17 years · ·

L. Orejarena

USA

16 years · ·

D. García

USA

17 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Pedrinho
# 10 Pedrinho

Brazil

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Zanne

Côte D'Ivoire

21 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

D. Lacy
# 21 D. Lacy

USA

18 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Ian Charles

17 years · ·

Attackers

M. Henry-Scott

USA

22 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Pepi
# 16 D. Pepi

USA

19 years · ·

L. Taboada

Argentina

20 years · ·

T. Pondeca

USA

22 years · ·

E. Sali
# 99 E. Sali

Romania

18 years · · 5 ft 6 in

N. Mendonca

USA

22 years · ·

A. Ramirez

Mexico

18 years · · 5 ft 8 in

T. Scott
# 41 T. Scott

Jamaica

18 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

North Texas SC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Collodi 180220000000
N. Arango Montoya 0000010000
Defenders
A. Korça 90110000100
H. Endeley 90110000100
T. Rose 0000000000
M. Molina 0000020000
N. Norris 90110000100
N. Gordon 90110000000
Midfielders
C. Sainté 180220000000
A. Urzua 0000010000
L. Orejarena 0000000000
D. García 167220100000
Pedrinho 0000000000
A. Zanne 180220000000
D. Lacy 4101010000
Ian Charles 0000010000
Attackers
M. Henry-Scott 24202020000
D. Pepi 156220200100
L. Taboada 0101020000
T. Pondeca 90110000000
E. Sali 180220000110
N. Mendonca 176220200100
A. Ramirez 39202020000
T. Scott 180220001110

Transfers

North Texas SC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Norris
15 March 2024
15 March 2024DallasFree
E. Sali
15 March 2024
15 March 2024DallasFree
Transfers Out
C. Sainté
01 January 2024
01 January 2024DallasFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30