Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Real Monarchs SLC

Founded  2014
Stadium  Zions Bank Stadium
Capacity  5,000
Manager  J. Olave

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Javier ZaragozaJ. Zaragoza
T. GómezT. Gómez
G. BeaversG. Beavers
J. DewsnupJ. Dewsnup
Defenders
E. HoltE. Holt
J. OrozcoJ. Orozco
Assists: 1
Aziz  Abdu KayondoA. Kayondo
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Jesse LopezJ. Lopez
Kurowskybob Fertil-PierreK. Pierre
Goals: 1
Zackery FarnsworthZ. Farnsworth
Golden MafwentaG. Mafwenta
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
D. LunaD. Luna
John ImperatoJ. Imperato
Christian NydeggerC. Nydegger
Assists: 2
Gennaro Michael NigroG. Nigro
Nicholas BeslerN. Besler
Bode HidalgoB. Hidalgo
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Leonardo Torres HurtadoL. Torres
Marcelo MondragonM. Mondragon
Pierre ReedyP. Reedy
Assists: 1
Attackers
Christopher GarciaC. Garcia
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Pedro FonsecaPedro Fonseca
Goals: 7, Assists: 3
R. MéndezR. Méndez
Yekeson SubahY. Subah
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
56J. Zaragoza 1741010500000
81T. Gómez 293604400000000
35G. Beavers 171350151500300100
24J. Dewsnup 1800000000000
Defenders
20E. Holt 265867701000300
99J. Orozco 181271151502001400
53A. Kayondo 201168151323211800
67J. Lopez 171092110100000
44K. Pierre 20903131123410520
32Z. Farnsworth 204538351500400
50G. Mafwenta 211494191907011401
Midfielders
26D. Luna 191562202000100
88J. Imperato 2044910554800100
40C. Nydegger 191518171701002900
91G. Nigro 221903212100100
13N. Besler 29711101100000
19B. Hidalgo 201170131300113800
70L. Torres 1836011656600000
66M. Mondragon 1700000500000
42P. Reedy 241323181443601500
Attackers
17C. Garcia 1977810913312400
77Pedro Fonseca 251691201821273800
14R. Méndez 26721101000000
55Y. Subah 181851111011300000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Gómez 23 April 2022Salt Lake-
D. Ochoa 19 May 2022Salt Lake-
G. Nigro 24 August 2022PotenzaFree
G. Mafwenta 28 April 2022Vyškov-
Transfers Out
B. Wood 08 April 2022Salt LakeFree
A. Morgan 01 February 2022ForgeFree
D. Toia 21 June 2022Tucson-
A. Jones 01 April 2022Forward-
M. Johnson 01 March 2022Switchbacks-
M. Mata 15 February 2022SligoFree
K. Adams 05 January 2022SD LoyalFree
J. Ramírez 01 January 2022Táchira-
J. Slayton 11 March 2022Hartford Ath-
O. Sobowale 01 September 2022WaterfordFree
Y. Subah 07 February 2022Salt LakeFree
I. Bancé 01 January 2022ASEC-
P. O'Brien 11 March 2022Hartford Ath-
J. Orozco 13 January 2022Salt Lake-
G. Beavers 19 January 2022Salt Lake-

News

On the Rise: Axel Kei - rsl.com
rsl.com (5 days ago)
On The Rise: Diego Luna - rsl.com
rsl.com (4 weeks ago)
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan vs Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil vs Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner M53 vs Winner M54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner M55 vs Winner M56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2