Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 21

  • Thu
    Jul 19
  • Fri
    Jul 20
  • Sat
    Jul 21
  • Sun
    Jul 22
  • Mon
    Jul 23
  • Tue
    Jul 24
  • Wed
    Jul 25
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
3:30pm Atlanta United vs DC United fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision,
4:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps MLS Live, JOEtv - KZJO Seattle,
7:00pm Chicago Fire vs Toronto FC MLS Live, ESPN+, TSN GO, TSN1
7:00pm Philadelphia Union vs LA Galaxy fuboTV, MLS Live, Spectrum Spor…
7:00pm New York RB vs New England fuboTV, MLS Live, MSG, MSG…
7:30pm Columbus Crew vs Orlando City SC MLS Live, WRDQ TV 27, CW Columb…
9:00pm Houston Dynamo vs Dallas MLS Live, KTXA Dallas, The KUBE, E…
10:00pm Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids MLS Live, KMYU Utah, ESPN+, Altitud…
11:00pm Portland Timbers vs Montreal Impact MLS Live, FOX 12 Oregon KPTV, E…
International Champions Cup 
10:05am Bayern München vs PSG ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deporte…
Friendly 
6:00pm Liberia vs Sierra Leone
Mexico - Liga MX 
6:00pm Cruz Azul vs Puebla fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, TD…
8:00pm Pachuca vs Monterrey fuboTV, WatchESPN, Univision, Fana…
10:00pm Tigres UANL vs León fuboTV, Univision, Fanatiz, Afizzionados
10:00pm Tijuana vs Guadalajara fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO,
Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship - Women 
12:05pm Switzerland U19 vs Spain U19 ESPN3, WatchESPN, RTS Sport,
12:15pm Netherlands U19 Women vs Germany U19 Women Sport1 + Germany
Club Friendly 
TBA Fleury 91 vs Paris
TBA Portstewart vs Institute
4:00am Roskilde vs B 93
5:30am Vizela vs Sporting Braga II
6:00am RKAV Volendam vs Volendam
6:00am Sporting Gijón vs Pontevedra
6:00am CSKA Moskva vs Yenisey
7:00am Nantwich Town vs Blackpool
7:00am Värnamo vs Falkenberg
7:00am Degerfors vs Norrby
8:00am Preußen Münster vs Heracles
8:00am Jahn Regensburg vs Unterhaching
8:00am BFC Dynamo vs Carl Zeiss Jena
8:00am Ingolstadt vs Karlsruher SC
8:00am Borussia M'gladbach II vs Fortuna Köln
8:00am Frej vs Täby
8:00am Halmstad vs Varberg
8:00am Osnabrück vs Union Saint-Gilloise
8:30am ADO Den Haag vs Oss
8:30am Gemert vs Helmond Sport
9:00am Kaiserslautern vs Dynamo Dresden
9:00am SV Roeselare vs Knokke
9:00am Stuttgart vs Sonnenhof Großaspach
9:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Sportfreunde Siegen
9:00am Groningen vs Emmen
9:00am Meppen vs Stoke City
9:00am Genk vs Olympiakos Piraeus Nova Sports 1, Nova Sports 1 Cyprus
9:00am Stevenage vs Coventry City
9:00am Limavady United vs Coleraine
9:00am Akhisar Belediyespor vs Lokomotiv Moskva
10:00am De Treffers vs VVV
10:00am Schalke 04 vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen
10:00am Waasland-Beveren vs Mechelen
10:00am Cheltenham Town vs Birmingham City
10:00am Ballyclare Comrades vs Glentoran
10:00am Oxford United vs Crystal Palace
10:00am Notts County vs Leicester City
10:00am AFC Wimbledon vs Brighton & Hove Albion Seagulls TV
10:00am Crawley Town vs Charlton Athletic
10:00am Swindon Town vs Portsmouth
10:00am Southend United vs Dartford
10:00am Port Vale vs Blackpool
10:00am Ebbsfleet United vs Gillingham
10:00am Rochdale vs Hull City
10:00am St Albans City vs Luton Town
10:00am Havant & Waterlooville vs Wycombe Wanderers
10:00am Hamburger SV vs Stoke City
10:00am Burton Albion vs Aston Villa AVTV
10:00am Heerenveen vs Panathinaikos
10:00am Accrington Stanley vs Middlesbrough
10:00am Barnet vs Ipswich Town
10:00am Mansfield Town vs Sheffield United
10:00am Preston North End vs West Ham United
10:00am Paderborn vs Monaco
10:00am Bristol Rovers vs Forest Green Rovers
10:00am Tranmere Rovers vs Fleetwood Town
10:00am Dover Athletic vs Gillingham
10:00am KV Oostende vs OFI
10:00am Shrewsbury Town vs Brentford
10:00am Lyngby vs Landskrona
10:00am Cambridge United vs Millwall
10:00am St. Mirren vs Sunderland
10:00am Derby County vs Southampton
10:00am Oldham Athletic vs Nottingham Forest
10:00am Carrick Rangers vs Ballymena United
10:00am Cercle Brugge vs Reims
10:00am Loughgall vs Dungannon Swifts
10:00am Harrogate Town vs Bradford City
10:00am Dundela vs Warrenpoint Town
10:00am Newry City AFC vs Ballinamallard United
10:00am Bolton Wanderers vs Girona
10:00am Wehen Wiesbaden vs Eintracht Frankfurt
10:00am Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Watford
10:30am Dordrecht vs NEC
11:00am Afjet Afyonspor vs Bursaspor
11:00am Panionios vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
11:00am Hoffenheim vs Queens Park Rangers DAZN, Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Arena Sport…
11:00am Würzburger Kickers vs Nürnberg
11:00am Hannover 96 vs PEC Zwolle
11:00am Torino vs Pro Patria
11:00am Amora vs Nacional
11:00am SPAL vs Campodarsego
11:30am Galatasaray vs Valencia ESPN3, WatchESPN, SportKlub 1…
11:30am Fiorentina vs Venezia
11:30am Sampdoria vs FeralpiSalò
12:00pm OH Leuven vs Gent
12:00pm Anderlecht vs Rennes
12:00pm Kortrijk vs Metz
12:00pm Sporting Charleroi vs Nice
12:00pm Union Berlin vs Bordeaux
12:00pm Leganés vs Alcorcón
12:05pm Benfica vs Sevilla ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deporte…
12:30pm Sochaux vs Dijon
12:30pm Brest vs Guingamp
12:30pm Angers SCO vs Lorient
12:30pm Cholet vs Tours
1:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Villarreal DAZN, Canal+ France, Sport TV5
1:00pm Tudelano vs Real Zaragoza
1:00pm Atromitos vs AEK Athens
1:00pm Deportivo Alavés vs UD Logroñés
1:00pm Lens vs Saint-Étienne
1:00pm Oosterwijk vs Westerlo
1:00pm Lommel United vs Patro Eisden
1:00pm Águeda vs Tondela
1:00pm Moreirense vs Boavista
1:30pm AS Eupen vs Tubize
1:30pm Arenas de Getxo vs Osasuna
2:00pm Fenerbahçe vs Feyenoord Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go, Spor Smart HD
2:00pm Lleida Esportiu vs Huesca
2:00pm Albacete vs Valencia II
2:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Bristol City
2:15pm Internazionale vs Zenit Sport TV3, Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Arena S…
2:15pm Espanyol II vs Reus Deportiu
2:30pm Chiclana vs Cádiz
2:30pm Atalanta vs Hertha BSC
2:30pm Las Palmas vs Tenerife TV Canaria
3:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Fulham Canal+ France, TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport Premi…
3:00pm Desportivo Aves vs Sporting Braga
3:00pm Benfica II vs CD Badajoz
3:00pm Atlético Tordesillas vs Real Valladolid
8:00pm Morelia vs Reno 1868
United States - USL 
7:00pm North Carolina vs Toronto II ESPN+, YouTube
7:00pm Ottawa Fury vs Nashville SC ESPN+, YouTube
7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Charleston Battery ESPN+, YouTube
7:00pm Richmond Kickers vs Atlanta United II ESPN+, YouTube
7:30pm Cincinnati vs New York RB II ESPN+, YouTube
7:30pm Louisville City vs Charlotte Independence ESPN+, YouTube
7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Indy Eleven ESPN+, YouTube
8:00pm Colorado Springs vs Tulsa Roughnecks ESPN+, YouTube
8:30pm Saint Louis vs Orange County ESPN+, YouTube
8:30pm San Antonio vs Real Monarchs ESPN+, YouTube
11:00pm Sacramento Republic vs OKC Energy ESPN+, YouTube
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
3:30pm Orlando Pride vs Seattle Reign fuboTV, Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
7:00pm Washington Spirit vs Houston Dash go90, NWSLsoccer.com
7:00pm Sky Blue vs Portland Thorns go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Soccer Shows 
5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
6:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
6:30pm The Xtra - Weekend DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Belarus - Premier League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Serie C
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera A
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hungary - NB1
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Peru - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Other Programming
 World - Algarve Cup
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 8:00am Los Angeles FC vs Orlando City SC fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm France vs Croatia fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Croatia vs England fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 12:30pm Barcelona vs Málaga fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 1:00pm Athletic Club vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 1:30pm Barcelona vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 2:00pm Leganés vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 2:30pm Valencia vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 3:00pm Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 3:30pm Villarreal vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 4:00pm Barcelona vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 4:30pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 8:00pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 8:30pm Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 10:30pm Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 7:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Veracruz vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Veracruz vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Veracruz vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Atlas vs Querétaro fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Atlas vs Querétaro fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Veracruz vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 4:30pm Delfin vs LDU Quito
Repeat 7:00pm Emelec vs Técnico Universitario
Ireland Republic - Premier Division 
Repeat 2:45pm Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk
Japan - J2 League 
Repeat 5:00am Kamatamare Sanuki vs JEF United
Repeat 6:00am Oita Trinita vs Tochigi
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia