Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Jul. 23

  • Sat
    Jul 21
  • Sun
    Jul 22
  • Mon
    Jul 23
  • Tue
    Jul 24
  • Wed
    Jul 25
  • Thu
    Jul 26
  • Fri
    Jul 27
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship 
11:30am Ukraine U19 vs Turkey U19 UEFA TV, YouTube, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN…
11:30am England U19 vs France U19 ESPN3, Univision Deportes, Wat…
Soccer Shows 
5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Belarus - Premier League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Colombia - Primera B
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - FNL
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 5:00am Atlanta United vs DC United Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm New York RB vs New England MSG
Repeat 7:30pm Portland Timbers vs Montreal Impact Root Sports Northwest
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 6:00am USA vs Germany Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm USA vs Germany Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00am Sevilla vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 10:30am Sevilla vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 8:00pm Barcelona vs Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 8:30pm Sevilla vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Manchester United vs Derby County Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Manchester City vs Burnley Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 11:00am USA vs New Zealand Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 7:00am Cruz Azul vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Veracruz vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30am Atlas vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:30pm Veracruz vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Tijuana vs Guadalajara Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 5:00pm Cruz Azul vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Tijuana vs Guadalajara FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Necaxa vs América Univision Deportes
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 11:00am Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia