Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Jul. 19

  • Tue
    Jul 17
  • Wed
    Jul 18
  • Thu
    Jul 19
  • Fri
    Jul 20
  • Sat
    Jul 21
  • Sun
    Jul 22
  • Mon
    Jul 23
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
9:00am Tobol vs Samtredia
9:00am Kairat vs Engordany
11:00am Viitorul vs Racing
11:00am Dinamo Minsk vs Derry City LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
11:00am Laçi vs Anorthosis Cytavision Live, Cytavision Sports 2
11:00am Gandzasar vs Lech Poznań Polsat Sport, IPLA
11:00am Irtysh vs Trakai
12:00pm Nõmme Kalju vs Stjarnan LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
12:00pm Slavia Sofia vs Ilves
12:00pm Molde vs Glenavon
12:00pm Gzira United vs Radnički Niš
12:30pm Riga vs CSKA Sofia Diema Sport
12:30pm Slovan Bratislava vs Milsami
1:00pm Dinamo Tbilisi vs DAC
1:00pm AIK vs Shamrock Rovers Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden, Viaplay N…
1:00pm İnter Bakı vs Balzan
1:00pm Apollon vs Stumbras Cytavision Sports 1, Cytavision Live
1:00pm Shakhtyor vs Connah's Quay LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
1:00pm Vardar vs Pyunik
1:00pm Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ferencváros Sport 1, M4 Sports
1:00pm Sarpsborg 08 vs ÍBV TV2 Sport , TV2 Sumo
1:00pm Häcken vs Liepāja
1:00pm Zaria vs Górnik Zabrze
1:00pm Prishtina vs Fola Esch
1:00pm žalgiris vs Kí
1:30pm Nordsjælland vs Cliftonville Viaplay Denmark, TV3 Sport
1:30pm Progrès Niedercorn vs Qabala
2:00pm Luftëtari Gjirokastër vs Ventspils
2:00pm København vs KuPS 6'eren, Eurosport Player Denmark
2:15pm Sarajevo vs Banants Arena Sport 3, Arena Sport BIH, Arena…
2:15pm Maribor vs Partizani Tirana SportKlub 1 Serbia, SportKlub 1 Slovenia,
2:30pm Partizan vs Rudar Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Arena Sport 4
2:30pm Trenčín vs Budućnost Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Arena Sport 2
2:30pm OFK Titograd vs B36
2:45pm Osijek vs Petrocub Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Arena Sport 1
2:45pm Coleraine vs Spartak Subotica
2:45pm Dundalk vs Levadia
2:45pm Tre Fiori vs Rudar
2:45pm Nsí vs Hibernian Premier Sports, Eir Sport 2
3:00pm Domžale vs Široki Brijeg
3:00pm Újpest vs Neftçi LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
3:15pm FH vs Lahti
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
8:10pm Tigre vs Guillermo Brown fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fan…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
6:30pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Wilstermann fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soc…
8:45pm Rampla Juniors vs Santa Fe fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soc…
Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship 
11:30am Finland U19 vs Norway U19 ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, Yo…
1:30pm Portugal U19 vs Italy U19 fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deport…
Club Friendly 
9:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Ajax ESPN3, WatchESPN, Wolves TV, D…
10:00am Alanyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
11:00am Telstar vs Dordrecht
11:00am Ravensburg vs Freiburg
11:00am Sivasspor vs Səbail
11:00am Krylya Sovetov vs Erzgebirge Aue
12:00pm Wolfsburg vs Norwich City
12:00pm Kolding IF vs Thisted
12:00pm Feirense vs Rio Ave
12:00pm Amorebieta vs Athletic Club
12:00pm Fortuna Sittard vs Antalyaspor
12:30pm Holstein Kiel vs Dinamo Moskva
1:00pm MSV Duisburg vs Al Sadd
1:00pm Paços de Ferreira vs Moreirense
1:30pm Beerschot-Wilrijk vs Kortrijk
1:30pm Olot vs Espanyol Esport3
2:00pm York City vs Leeds United
2:30pm Dungannon Swifts vs Larne
2:45pm Walsall vs Ajax fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network, Eleve…
2:45pm Blackburn Rovers vs Liverpool LFCTV GO, DAZN, LFC TV, Viaplay Denmark,
10:00pm Manchester United vs América MUTV, Viaplay Denmark, TV2 Sumo, TV2 Spo…
Soccer Shows 
5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 China - China League One
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Division 1
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 8:00am Los Angeles FC vs Portland Timbers fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 9:00pm Sweden vs England fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport 3,
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00am Barcelona vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 8:00pm Barcelona vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 8:30pm Las Palmas vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00pm Hertha BSC vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:30pm Benfica vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 7:00am América vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Toluca vs Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am América vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30am Toluca vs Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:30pm América vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Toluca vs Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:30pm América vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Toluca vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 2:00am Banfield vs General Lamadrid fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 4:00pm Flamengo vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Repeat 11:00pm Cruzeiro vs Atlético PR fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:00am Delfin vs Aucas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:00pm LDU Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Universidad Católica vs Barcelona fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - Championship 
Repeat 6:30am Week U17 vs Patriots fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 10:30am Week U17 vs Patriots fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 3:30pm Week U17 vs Patriots fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 6:30pm Week U17 vs Patriots fuboTV, MSG
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 4:00pm Sol de América vs Nacional Asunción fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Club Friendly 
Delay 5:00pm Blackburn Rovers vs Liverpool fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 6:00pm KansAS State vs Oklahoma FCS Central
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:00am Peñarol vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:00am Zamora vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia