Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday May. 16

  • Mon
    May 14
  • Tue
    May 15
  • Wed
    May 16
  • Thu
    May 17
  • Fri
    May 18
  • Sat
    May 19
  • Sun
    May 20
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live +10:30pm Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 2 SJ Earthquakes fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, NBC Sports…
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live + 2:45pm Olympique Marseille 0 - 3 Atlético Madrid
*Europa League Final
fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, Fox Sports 1, ESPN…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 8:45pm Boca Juniors 5 - 0 Alianza Lima fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 8:45pm Flamengo 2 - 0 Emelec FOX Soccer Match Pass, Globo, FOX Spo…
Live + 8:45pm Palmeiras 3 - 1 Junior FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV, Globo, F…
United States - US Open Cup 
Live 7:00pm North Carolina 0 - 0 Lansdowne Bhoys USsoccer.com
Live + 7:00pm Erie Commodores 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds USsoccer.com
Live 7:00pm Charleston Battery 0 - 0 Tormenta USsoccer.com
Live 7:00pm Reading United 0 - 0 Richmond Kickers USsoccer.com
Live 7:00pm Louisville City 0 - 0 Long Island Rough Riders
Live 7:00pm FC Motown 0 - 0 Penn USsoccer.com
Live 7:30pm Charlotte Independence 0 - 0 Ocean City Nor'easters USsoccer.com
Live 7:30pm Cincinnati 0 - 0 Detroit City USsoccer.com
Live 7:45pm Seacoast United Phantoms 0 - 0 Elm City Express USsoccer.com
Live + 8:00pm Mississippi Brilla 1 - 0 Indy Eleven USsoccer.com
Live + 8:00pm Tulsa Roughnecks 3 - 4 Wichita USsoccer.com
Live 8:00pm Duluth 0 - 0 Saint Louis USsoccer.com
Live + 8:00pm Sacramento Republic 3 - 1 San Francisco City
Live 8:30pm Nashville 0 - 0 Inter Nashville USsoccer.com
Live + 8:30pm NTX Rayados 5 - 2 OKC Energy USsoccer.com
Live + 8:30pm Miami FC 2 1 - 3 Miami United USsoccer.com
Live 8:30pm Midland / Odessa Sockers 0 - 0 San Antonio USsoccer.com
Live + 8:45pm Jacksonville Armada 1 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies USsoccer.com
Live 9:00pm Colorado Springs 0 - 0 Denver USsoccer.com
Live +10:00pm Fresno FC 2 - 0 Orange County FC USsoccer.com
Live +10:00pm Orange County 2 - 4 Golden State Force USsoccer.com
Live 10:00pm Reno 1868 7 - 3 Portland Timbers III
Live +10:30pm Sporting Arizona P1 - 1 Phoenix Rising USsoccer.com
Live +10:30pm Las Vegas Lights 4 - 2 Tucson
England - League One 
Live + 2:45pm Rotherham United 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United ESPN+, DAZN, SportsMax 2, DAZN
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Live + 3:00pm Etoile du Sahel 2 - 1 ZESCO United fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup 
Live + 9:00am Vita Club 3 - 1 ASEC Mimosas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 9:00am Aduana Stars 3 - 3 Raja Casablanca beIN Sports MAX 8, beIN Sports Conne…
Live 9:00am Songo 0 - 0 RSB Berkane
Live + 9:00am CARA Brazzaville 3 - 0 Enyimba SuperSport 9, SLGO
Live 12:00pm Young Africans 0 - 0 Rayon Sports beIN Sports Connect, beIN Sports 3 In…
Live +12:00pm Gor Mahia 0 - 0 USM Alger beIN Sports Connect, SuperSport 9, beI…
Live + 3:00pm Al Hilal Omdurman 1 - 1 Al Masry beIN Sports HD 3, beIN SPORTS C…
Live + 3:00pm Djoliba 1 - 1 WAC
Club Friendly 
Live +12:15pm Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 3 Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Radio B…
Live +12:30pm Zwickau 1 - 4 Stuttgart
Live 12:30pm Hanse Neubrandenburg 0 - 0 Union Berlin
Live 12:30pm Delbrücker SC 1 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
Live + 1:00pm Hessen Kassel 1 - 2 Hannover 96
Live 1:15pm Excelsior 0 - 0 Vv Hillegersberg
United States - USL 
Live + 5:00pm Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 New York RB II ESPN+, YouTube
Live 7:00pm Atlanta United II 0 - 0 Toronto II ESPN+, YouTube
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:00pm UEFA Europa League Pregame fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, TSN1, TSN3, TSN4
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Brazil - Copa do Brasil
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Brazil - Copa Verde
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 China - China League One
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Football League
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Japan - J. League Cup
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Singapore - S.League
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 South Africa - National First Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Syria - Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 World - FIFA Confederations Cup
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Los Angeles FC vs New York City fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Real Madrid vs Bayern München fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Atlético Madrid vs Arsenal fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Salzburg vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid
*Repeat from May 16, 2018
ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
Repeat 10:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
England - Premier League 
Repeat 5:00pm Huddersfield Town vs Arsenal
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30am Getafe vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Getafe vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Real Betis vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Levante vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 11:00am Roma vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Roma vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Wolfsburg vs Köln fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports South
Repeat 7:00am Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 9:00am Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Sou…
Repeat 12:00pm Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports South
Repeat 8:00pm Bayern München vs Stuttgart MSG Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, MSG Plus, Fox Sports San Diego,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:30pm Benfica vs Moreirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Vitória Guimarães vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 3:00pm Manchester United vs Derby County fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:30pm Chelsea vs Norwich City fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Defensor Sporting vs Cerro Porteño fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Monagas vs Grêmio fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 12:30am Chacarita Juniors vs Deportivo Maipú fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 7:30am Chacarita Juniors vs Deportivo Maipú fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 7:00am Bahia vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:30am Corinthians vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:00pm Botafogo vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00pm Botafogo vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00pm Bahia vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00pm Grêmio vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Czech Republic - 2. Liga 
Repeat 11:00am FK Pardubice vs České Budějovice
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am Emelec vs Delfin fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Emelec vs Delfin fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 8:00am Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 5:30pm Bundesliga Report fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 6:30pm Road to the 2018 FIFA World Cup fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 11:30pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018