Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Sep. 11

  • Sat
    Sep 9
  • Sun
    Sep 10
  • Mon
    Sep 11
  • Tue
    Sep 12
  • Wed
    Sep 13
  • Thu
    Sep 14
  • Fri
    Sep 15
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 3:00pm West Ham United 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Málaga 1 - 3 Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Desportivo Aves 2 - 1 Belenenses Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 6:05pm Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, DAZN,
Live + 8:05pm Huracán 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC…
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 2:30pm Nürnberg 0 - 1 St. Pauli FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Africa - WAFU Nations Cup 
Live 11:00am Mali vs Mauritania fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports HD, Fo…
Live 2:00pm Guinea vs Guinea-Bissau fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports Go, Fox…
Live 2:45pm Nigeria vs Sierra Leone Star Sports China, Star Sports Korea, Fox…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 10:00pm UCLA vs Unlv fuboTV, Pac-12
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Utah vs Duke WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 8:00pm Oregon State vs Byu fuboTV, Pac-12
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Republica Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm Premier League Live TSN1, TSN5
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm Univision Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Premier League 2
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Atlanta United vs Dallas Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00am Seattle Sounders FC vs LA Galaxy Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Atlanta United vs Dallas Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs LA Galaxy Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Atlanta United vs Dallas Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs LA Galaxy Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm Atlanta United vs Dallas Fox Sports 2
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm France vs Luxembourg Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Barcelona vs Juventus FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00am Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00am Villarreal vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Valencia vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00pm Real Madrid vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00pm Valencia vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Internazionale vs SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00am Internazionale vs SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:00pm Juventus vs Chievo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Schalke 04 vs Stuttgart Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Hertha BSC vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 9:00am Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 9:00am Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports Ohio+
Repeat 10:00am Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Hamburger SV vs RB Leipzig MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund MSG Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Prime Ticket, Fox Sports 3 T…
Repeat 4:00pm Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen MSG Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 8:00pm Hertha BSC vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports Prime Ticket
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:00am Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00am Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00pm Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Marítimo vs Rio Ave fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30pm Feirense vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:30pm Vitória Guimarães vs Boavista fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00pm Porto vs Chaves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Repeat 7:00am Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:30am Chapecoense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Africa - WAFU Nations Cup 
Repeat 10:00pm Burkina Faso vs Niger Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Venados vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Zacatepec vs Celaya fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 10:00am San Francisco Deltas vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 9:00am Duke vs Virginia Tech Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 3:00pm Oklahoma vs Illinois FCS Central
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:30pm River Plate vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 3:30pm River Plate vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 3:00am UEFA Europa League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 0 - 0 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018