Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Sep. 12

  • Sun
    Sep 10
  • Mon
    Sep 11
  • Tue
    Sep 12
  • Wed
    Sep 13
  • Thu
    Sep 14
  • Fri
    Sep 15
  • Sat
    Sep 16
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Roma 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, FOX Spor…
Live + 2:45pm Chelsea 6 - 0 Qarabağ fuboTV, ESPN3, FOX Sports GO, WatchESPN,
Live + 2:45pm Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 3 Sporting CP fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, WatchESPN,
Live + 2:45pm Barcelona 3 - 0 Juventus fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 2:45pm Celtic 0 - 5 PSG fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Sports GO,
Live + 2:45pm Bayern München 3 - 0 Anderlecht fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Deportes, E…
Live + 2:45pm Manchester United 3 - 0 Basel fuboTV, ESPN3, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Benfica 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, FOX Spor…
England - League Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Barnsley 3 - 2 Derby County Rams PlayerHD
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 8:00pm Universidad Guadalajara 3 - 0 Dorados
Live + 8:00pm Potros UAEM 1 - 2 Atlas UnivisionTDN
Live + 8:00pm Veracruz 3 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca TVC Deportes, Azteca Deportes En Vivo
Live + 8:06pm Pachuca 2 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports Mex…
Live + 9:55pm Tigres UANL 1 - 3 Zacatepec fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UnivisionTDN
Live +10:00pm Morelia 2 - 1 Necaxa ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Pla…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Aston Villa 0 - 0 Middlesbrough
Live + 2:45pm Leeds United 2 - 0 Birmingham City LUTV, BluesTV
Live + 2:45pm Norwich City 0 - 0 Burton Albion iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Preston North End 3 - 0 Cardiff City iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Queens Park Rangers 2 - 2 Millwall iFollow, QPR+
Live + 2:45pm Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1 Brentford iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Sunderland 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 3 Bristol City Wolves TV, BCTV+
Live + 3:00pm Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Sheffield United iFollow
England - League One 
Live + 2:45pm AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Gillingham iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Bristol Rovers 2 - 3 Oldham Athletic iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Charlton Athletic 0 - 3 Wigan Athletic iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Fleetwood Town 3 - 2 Bury iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Northampton Town 3 - 1 Portsmouth iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Oxford United 2 - 2 Bradford City iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Peterborough United 2 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Plymouth Argyle 1 - 3 Blackpool iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Rochdale 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Rotherham United 5 - 1 Walsall iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Southend United iFollow
England - League Two 
Live + 2:45pm Accrington Stanley 1 - 2 Grimsby Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Colchester United 1 - 1 Chesterfield iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Coventry City 2 - 0 Carlisle United iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Cambridge United iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Lincoln City iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Luton Town 2 - 0 Port Vale iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Mansfield Town 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Newport County 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Notts County 1 - 0 Swindon Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Stevenage 1 - 1 Crawley Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Yeovil Town 2 - 2 Morecambe iFollow
Live + 3:00pm Barnet 1 - 2 Exeter City iFollow
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 8:45pm Cerro Porteño 0 - 0 Junior FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV3, Ab…
Live + 8:45pm Independiente 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Europe - UEFA Youth League 
Live 8:00am Chelsea U19 vs Qarabağ U19 fuboTV, Chelsea TV
Live 8:00am Benfica U19 vs CSKA Moskva U19 Match TV Game, Match TV Football 2
Live 9:00am Roma U19 vs Atlético Madrid U19 Tivibu Spor 1, Premium Play, PremiumSport…
Live 10:00am Barcelona U19 vs Juventus U19 Radio Barca, UEFA TV, YouTube, Sport1 Ger…
Live 10:00am Manchester United U19 vs Basel U19 MUTV Online, MUTV
Live 11:00am Olympiakos Piraeus U19 vs Sporting CP U19 Cosmote Sport 7 HD
Live 11:00am Olympiacos vs Sporting Sport TV1
Live 12:00pm Celtic U19 vs PSG U19 Celtic TV, Foot+, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay N…
Live 12:00pm Bayern München U19 vs Anderlecht U19 Sport1 Germany, nSport+, Movistar+, nc+ GO
Africa - WAFU Nations Cup 
Live 11:00am Côte d'Ivoire vs Togo fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports 2, Fox…
Live 2:00pm Benin vs Cape Verde Islands Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports HD, Fox Sports G…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 6:00pm Ohio State vs Penn State fuboTV, BTN
Live 7:00pm UC Santa Barbara vs St. John's ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm North Florida vs Clemson WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Marquette vs Virginia WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Oregon State vs Syracuse WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm DePaul vs IUPUI ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:00pm Maryland vs Rutgers fuboTV, BTN
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2, TSN2, TSN1, T…
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univision Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Superettan
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 United States - USL
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am New York City vs Portland Timbers YES Network
Repeat 12:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs LA Galaxy Fox Sports 2
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 4:00am France vs Luxembourg Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:30pm Celtic vs PSG FOX Deportes
Delay 4:45pm Roma vs Atlético Madrid ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, Viasat Fotbol…
Delay 6:30pm Barcelona vs Juventus FOX Deportes, beIN Sports HD 1
Repeat 7:00pm Celtic vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Manchester United vs Basel ESPN Deportes, TSN4
Repeat 8:00pm Barcelona vs Juventus Fox Sports 1, TSN1
Delay 10:00pm Chelsea vs Qarabağ Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm Bayern München vs Anderlecht
*Repeat from September 12, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 11:30pm Manchester United vs Basel Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester City vs Liverpool YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Málaga vs Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 5:05am Real Madrid vs Levante RMTV
Repeat 6:00am Málaga vs Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00am Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Valencia vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 6:10pm Real Madrid vs Levante RMTV
Repeat 7:30pm Real Madrid vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Juventus vs Chievo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00am Juventus vs Chievo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Hamburger SV vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00am Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2, Star Sport…
Repeat 4:00am Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 2
Repeat 7:00am Hertha BSC vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 7:00am Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports San Diego, Fox Sports 3 Mala…
Repeat 9:00am Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 9:00am Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 9:00am Hertha BSC vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 11:00am Hertha BSC vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Hertha BSC vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Hamburger SV vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports Ohio+
Repeat 9:00pm Hertha BSC vs Werder Bremen MSG Plus, Fox Sports Philippines
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 3:00am Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00am Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:00pm Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:30pm Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Vitória Guimarães vs Boavista fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Repeat 2:00pm Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 1:00am Unión Santa Fe vs Gimnasia La Plata TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 8:00pm Huracán vs Newell's Old Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 4:30pm Botafogo vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Santos vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30pm Atlético GO vs Bahia PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Santos vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Africa - WAFU Nations Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Nigeria vs Sierra Leone Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Benin vs Cape Verde Islands Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 11:30am Venados vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Zacatepec vs Celaya fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 5:00am Oregon State vs Byu Pac-12
Repeat 7:00am UCLA vs Unlv Pac-12
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 12:00pm Northeastern vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am River Plate vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 3:00am River Plate vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Peñarol vs Wanderers fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:00pm Bundesliga Highlights Show Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018