Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Aug. 9

  • Mon
    Aug 7
  • Tue
    Aug 8
  • Wed
    Aug 9
  • Thu
    Aug 10
  • Fri
    Aug 11
  • Sat
    Aug 12
  • Sun
    Aug 13
  •  
?  
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 2:00pm Porto 4 - 0 Estoril fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Premium S…
Live + 4:00pm Benfica 3 - 1 Sporting Braga fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, BTV Online
England - FA Cup 
Live 2:30pm Bishop Auckland vs Consett
Live 2:45pm North Shields vs Marske United
Live 2:45pm Quorn vs Retford United
Live 2:45pm Wadham Lodge vs Framlingham Town
Live 2:45pm Bridport vs St Austell
Live 2:45pm Exmouth vs Shaftesbury Town
England - League Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Oldham Athletic 2 - 3 Burton Albion
Live + 2:45pm Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
Live + 2:45pm Leeds United 4 - 1 Port Vale ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, Sport 2
Live + 2:45pm Sheffield United 3 - 2 Walsall
Live + 2:45pm Colchester United 1 - 2 Aston Villa ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, Arena Sport 3…
Friendly 
Live +12:00pm Moldova U21 2 - 1 Cyprus U21
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:15pm Grêmio 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Live + 8:45pm Palmeiras 1 - 0P Barcelona fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Live + 8:45pm Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 Wilstermann FOX Soccer Match Pass, beIN Sports S…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 8:00pm Veracruz 1 - 2 León TVC Deportes
Live 8:06pm Pachuca 0 - 0 Querétaro fuboTV, Galavision, Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte
Live + 9:30pm Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes, TDN, Gala TV
Live +10:00pm Universidad Guadalajara 0 - 2 Toluca UnivisionTDN
Live +10:00pm Juárez 0 - 1 Guadalajara ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
United States - US Open Cup 
Live + 8:30pm Sporting KC P1 - 1 SJ Earthquakes USsoccer.com
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Live 8:10pm Millonarios 0 - 0 Junior RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 8:45pm Flamengo 5 - 0 Palestino FOX Soccer Match Pass, Globo, FOX Spo…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Real Garcilaso 2 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico, TVC Deportes, GolTV Sudam…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 12:00am The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm Univision Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Australia - FFA Cup
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Primeira Liga
 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Supercup
 Chile - Copa Chile
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera A
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 England - National League N / S
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Japan - J1 League
 Korea Republic - Korean FA Cup
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 North America - CONCACAF League
 Norway - NM Cup
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - USL
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00pm SJ Earthquakes vs Columbus Crew beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 1:00am Alianza vs Platense Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Alianza vs Platense F.C. Univision Deportes
England - FA Community Shield 
Repeat 3:00am Arsenal vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport Maximo, beIN…
Repeat 9:00pm Arsenal vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 5:00am Juventus vs Monaco Root Sports Northwest, Fox Sports San Di…
Repeat 9:00am Juventus vs Monaco Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 11:00am Juventus vs Monaco Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 12:00pm Juventus vs Monaco Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 3:00pm Juventus vs Monaco Root Sports Pittsburgh, AT&T SportsNet…
Repeat 4:00pm Juventus vs Monaco Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 6:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
England - Premier League 
Repeat 1:00pm Arsenal vs Chelsea FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Super Cup 
Repeat 1:00am Real Madrid vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus, Astro Supersport, SuperSp…
Repeat 7:30am Real Madrid vs Manchester United Fox Sports 1, beIN Sports HD 11
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus, BT Sport 1, SONY TEN 2
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Manchester United Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports 2, SuperSport 3,
Repeat 11:00pm Real Madrid vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30am Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Lille vs Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm PSG vs Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00pm Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - DFL-Supercup 
Repeat 6:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 7:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 1:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports Midwest
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 4:00pm River Plate vs Guaraní FOX Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 12:30am Necaxa vs Morelia Galavision
Repeat 4:00am América vs Uaem Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Atlético Zacatepec vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm América vs Uaem Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:30am Corinthians vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Corinthians vs Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:30am Grêmio vs Atlético Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Flamengo vs Vitória fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00pm Bahia vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Club Friendly 
Repeat 7:30am AFC Bournemouth vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Torino vs Huddersfield Town fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 8:00pm Venados vs Dorados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Mineros de Guayana vs Zamora fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN` Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018