Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Aug. 8

  • Sun
    Aug 6
  • Mon
    Aug 7
  • Tue
    Aug 8
  • Wed
    Aug 9
  • Thu
    Aug 10
  • Fri
    Aug 11
  • Sat
    Aug 12
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Super Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Real Madrid 2 - 1 Manchester United fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, Fox Sports 1, ESPN…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Marítimo 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Premium Sports Canada, Sport TV1, Sport…
England - FA Cup 
Live 2:15pm Lancing vs Chessington & Hook Utd.
Live 2:30pm Whitley Bay vs Seaham Red Star
Live 2:30pm Hallen vs Street
Live 2:45pm 1874 Northwich vs Northwich Victoria
Live 2:45pm Liversedge vs Armthorpe Welfare
Live 2:45pm Stourport Swifts vs Sporting Khalsa
Live 2:45pm Highgate United vs Tividale
Live 2:45pm Rocester vs Bromsgrove Sporting
Live 2:45pm St Andrews vs Oadby Town
Live 2:45pm Yaxley vs Raunds Town
Live 2:45pm Biggleswade United vs Potton United
Live 2:45pm Basildon United vs Walsham Le Willows
Live 2:45pm Risborough Rangers vs Cockfosters
Live 2:45pm Longlevens vs Fairford Town
Live 2:45pm Deal Town vs Corinthian
Live 2:45pm AFC Uckfield vs Colliers Wood United
Live 2:45pm Blackfield & Langley vs Camberley Town
Live 2:45pm AFC Bournemouth vs Knaphill
Live 2:45pm Bitton vs Clevedon Town
Live 2:45pm Peacehaven & Telscombe vs Newhaven
Live 2:45pm Haywards Heath Town vs Bedfont Sports
England - League Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Birmingham City 5 - 1 Crawley Town
Live + 2:45pm Barnsley 4 - 3 Morecambe
Live + 2:45pm Rotherham United 2 - 1 Lincoln City
Live + 2:45pm Scunthorpe United P3 - 3 Notts County
Live + 2:45pm Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Carlisle United
Live + 2:45pm Accrington Stanley 3 - 2 Preston North End
Live + 2:45pm Sheffield Wednesday 4 - 1 Chesterfield
Live + 2:45pm Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Derby County
Live + 2:45pm Coventry City 1 - 3 Blackburn Rovers
Live + 2:45pm Luton Town 0 - 2 Ipswich Town
Live + 2:45pm Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
Live + 2:45pm Oxford United 3 - 4 Cheltenham Town
Live + 2:45pm Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Blackpool
Live + 2:45pm Mansfield Town 0 - 1 Rochdale
Live + 2:45pm Exeter City 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
Live + 2:45pm Queens Park Rangers 1 - 0 Northampton Town
Live + 2:45pm Southend United 0 - 2 Newport County
Live + 2:45pm Bristol City 5 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
Live + 2:45pm Cardiff City 2 - 1 Portsmouth
Live + 2:45pm Millwall 2 - 0 Stevenage
Live + 2:45pm Peterborough United 1 - 3 Barnet
Live + 2:45pm Bristol Rovers 4 - 1 Cambridge United
Live + 2:45pm Norwich City 3 - 2 Swindon Town
Live + 2:45pm Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 2 Fulham
Live + 2:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Yeovil Town
Live + 2:45pm Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
Live + 2:45pm Bradford City 2 - 3 Doncaster Rovers
Live + 2:45pm AFC Wimbledon 1 - 3 Brentford
Live + 3:00pm Reading 2 - 0 Gillingham
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:15pm Lanús 1 - 0 The Strongest fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Live 8:45pm River Plate 1 - 1 Guaraní fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 7:55pm Zacatepec vs Tigres UANL fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UnivisionTDN
Live + 8:00pm Atlante 1 - 1 Tijuana ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
Live +10:00pm Necaxa 1 - 1 Morelia ESPN2 Norte, ESPN DOS, ESPN Play Sur,
Live +10:00pm América 2 - 1 Potros UAEM fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UnivisionTDN
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 7:35pm Orlando Pride 3 - 0 Washington Spirit go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 12:00am The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm UEFA Super Cup Pregame Fox Sports 1
Live 2:30pm UEFA Super Cup Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm Univision Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Coupe de la Ligue
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 North America - CONCACAF League
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - Russian Cup
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Singapore - Singapore Cup
 Sweden - Superettan
 Syria - Premier League
 United States - USL
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 11:00pm New York City vs New York RB Fox Soccer Plus
England - FA Community Shield 
Repeat 10:00pm Arsenal vs Chelsea Fox Sports 2, SuperSport Maximo 2
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 3:00pm Juventus vs Monaco Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 5:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 9:00pm Juventus vs Monaco Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Europe - UEFA Super Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Internazionale vs Atlético Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am Barcelona vs Porto Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Chelsea vs Atlético Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Bayern München vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Real Madrid vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Manchester United Fox Sports 2
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Root Sports Pittsburgh
Repeat 7:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:30am Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00am Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:30am PSG vs Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:30am PSG vs Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00am Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00pm PSG vs Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:30pm PSG vs Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Desportivo Aves vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Desportivo Aves vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Germany - DFL-Supercup 
Repeat 4:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 7:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports Arizona, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Guadalajara vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am América vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Toluca vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Guadalajara vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm América vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 11:00am Grêmio vs Atlético Mineiro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Corinthians vs Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm Flamengo vs Vitória PFC Internacional, beIN Sports HD 9
Club Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am Málaga vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Málaga vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm AFC Bournemouth vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Venados vs Dorados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30pm Venados vs Dorados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 8:00pm Caracas vs Aragua fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018