Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 12

  • Thu
    Aug 10
  • Fri
    Aug 11
  • Sat
    Aug 12
  • Sun
    Aug 13
  • Mon
    Aug 14
  • Tue
    Aug 15
  • Wed
    Aug 16
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 4:00pm Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 0 Sporting KC fuboTV, DIRECTV, FOX Sports GO, MLS Li…
Live + 6:00pm Toronto 4 - 1 Portland Timbers DIRECTV, MLS Live, Root Sports Northwes…
Live + 7:30pm Columbus Crew 3 - 1 Chicago Fire fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, CW Columbus…
Live + 7:30pm New York RB 3 - 1 Orlando City SC DIRECTV, MLS Live, MSG, WRDQ TV 27, M…
Live + 8:00pm Philadelphia Union 0 - 3 Montreal Impact DIRECTV, MLS Live, TVA Sports 2
Live + 8:00pm New England 1 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps MLS Live, CSN New England, TSN2
Live + 8:00pm Dallas 0 - 0 Colorado Rapids DIRECTV, MLS Live, KTXA Dallas, Altitud…
Live + 9:00pm Houston Dynamo 3 - 0 SJ Earthquakes DIRECTV, MLS Live, NBC Sports Californ…
Live 11:00pm LA Galaxy 0 - 2 New York City ESPN2, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, MLS L…
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Watford 3 - 3 Liverpool fuboTV, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, Telemund…
Live +10:00am Chelsea 2 - 3 Burnley fuboTV, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, UNIVER…
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 0 - 3 Huddersfield Town NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Everton 1 - 0 Stoke City fuboTV, CNBC, NBC Sports Live, Telemundo…
Live +10:00am Southampton 0 - 0 Swansea City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +12:30pm Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 2 Manchester City fuboTV, NBC, NBC Sports Live, UNIVERSO,
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Nantes 0 - 1 Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:00pm Amiens SC 0 - 2 Angers SCO DAZN, beIN Sports MAX 4, PPTV Sport…
Live + 2:00pm Bordeaux 2 - 0 Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:00pm Caen 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne DAZN, beIN Sports MAX 6, beIN Sport…
Live + 2:00pm Toulouse 1 - 0 Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Moreirense 0 - 0 Feirense Premium Sports Canada, Sport TV1, Sport…
Live + 1:15pm Belenenses 1 - 0 Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Premium S…
Live + 3:30pm Boavista 1 - 2 Rio Ave fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Premium S…
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live + 9:30am Unterhaching 0 - 4 Heidenheim Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 9/HD, Sky Go D…
Live + 9:30am Erndtebrück 0 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 5/HD, Sky Go D…
Live + 9:30am Eichede 0 - 4 Kaiserslautern Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 8/HD, Sky Go D…
Live + 9:30am Germania Halberstadt 1 - 2 Freiburg Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 6/HD, Sky Go D…
Live + 9:30am Chemnitzer FC 0 - 5 Bayern München ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 9:30am LSK Hansa 1 - 3 Mainz 05 Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 7/HD, Sky Go D…
Live + 9:30am Leher TS 0 - 5 Köln Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 4/HD, Sky Go D…
Live 9:30am Rielasingen-arlen vs Borussia Dortmund Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 2/HD, Nova Spo…
Live +12:30pm Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 Darmstadt 98 Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 5/HD, Sky Go D…
Live +12:30pm Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 3/HD, TeleClub…
Live +12:30pm Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 - 1 Hoffenheim Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Go D…
Live + 2:45pm Würzburger Kickers 0 - 3 Werder Bremen Sky Sport 4/HD, Sky Go Deutschland, Tele…
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 2:00pm Bologna 0 - 3 Cittadella
Live + 2:30pm SPAL 1 - 0 Renate
Live + 2:30pm Pordenone 3 - 2 Lecce
Live + 2:30pm Carpi P3 - 3 Salernitana
Live + 2:30pm Brescia 1 - 3 Pescara
Live + 2:30pm Benevento 0 - 4 Perugia
Live + 2:45pm Sassuolo 2 - 0 Spezia
Live + 2:45pm Chievo 2 - 1 Ascoli
Live + 2:45pm Crotone 2 - 1 Piacenza
Live + 2:45pm Udinese 3 - 2 Frosinone
Live + 2:45pm Sampdoria 3 - 0 Foggia
Live + 3:00pm Bari 1908 2 - 1 Cremonese
Live + 3:15pm Cagliari P1 - 1 Palermo DAZN, RAI Sport 1, Cytavision Sports 3,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Querétaro 2 - 1 Morelia ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 6:00pm Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Canal 5 Tele…
Live + 8:00pm Monterrey 4 - 1 Guadalajara fuboTV, Univision Deportes, WatchESPN, Univ…
Live + 8:06pm Pachuca 2 - 1 Tigres UANL fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live +10:00pm Necaxa 0 - 3 León fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Curicó Unido 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 3:30pm Deportes Temuco 0 - 0 Huachipato TV Chile, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 6:00pm Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Everton CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm Atlético Bucaramanga 0 - 1 Cortuluá RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 7:00pm Junior 2 - 0 Envigado RCN Television
Live + 8:45pm La Equidad 0 - 1 Millonarios RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:00pm Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Macará Ecuavisa Internacional, CNT Sports, TV…
Live + 5:00pm Guayaquil City 2 - 2 El Nacional Ecuavisa Internacional, CNT Sports, TV…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 8:50pm Sonsonate 0 - 0 Chalatenango
Live + 9:00pm Isidro Metapán 1 - 1 Dragón Telecentro
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Barnsley 1 - 2 Ipswich Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Birmingham City 2 - 1 Bristol City
Live +10:00am Brentford 3 - 4 Nottingham Forest ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, Nova Sport Bul…
Live +10:00am Cardiff City 3 - 0 Aston Villa iFollow
Live +10:00am Derby County 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live +10:00am Hull City 4 - 1 Burton Albion iFollow
Live +10:00am Leeds United 0 - 0 Preston North End iFollow
Live +10:00am Millwall 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers iFollow
Live +10:00am Reading 1 - 1 Fulham iFollow, Eleven Sports 2 Belgium
Live +10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers iFollow
Live +12:30pm Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Sheffield United ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, sportdigital
England - League One 
Live +10:00am AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 1 - 3 Doncaster Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Blackpool 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons iFollow
Live +10:00am Bristol Rovers 1 - 4 Peterborough United iFollow
Live +10:00am Gillingham 0 - 1 Bradford City iFollow
Live +10:00am Northampton Town 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Oxford United 3 - 0 Portsmouth iFollow
Live +10:00am Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic iFollow
Live +10:00am Rochdale 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United iFollow
Live +10:00am Rotherham United 5 - 0 Southend United iFollow
Live +10:00am Walsall 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Barnet 1 - 0 Luton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Cambridge United 1 - 2 Carlisle United iFollow
Live +10:00am Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Crawley Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Colchester United 1 - 1 Stevenage iFollow
Live +10:00am Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Coventry City iFollow
Live +10:00am Lincoln City 1 - 1 Morecambe iFollow
Live +10:00am Mansfield Town 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Newport County iFollow
Live +10:00am Notts County 2 - 0 Chesterfield iFollow
Live +10:00am Port Vale 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers iFollow
Live +10:00am Swindon Town 1 - 1 Exeter City iFollow
Live +10:00am Yeovil Town 3 - 2 Accrington Stanley iFollow
Club Friendly 
Live + 4:30am Leganés 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid Gol
Live + 8:50am Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Patronato TyC Sports Play
Live + 9:30am Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
Live 10:00am Manchester United Legends vs Real Madrid Legends RMTV, MUTV, MUTV App
Live 1:00pm UD Logroñés vs Huesca Aragón TV
Live + 1:00pm Cádiz 0 - 3 Villarreal Facebook Live, beIN LaLiga
Live + 1:05pm Sporting Gijón 2 - 2 Real Sociedad TPA
Live + 1:30pm Athletic Club 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés ETB 1
Live + 2:00pm Elche 0 - 2 Levante YouTube
Live + 2:00pm Toledo 3 - 0 Leganés
Live 2:00pm Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Girona Esport3
Live + 2:30pm Internazionale 1 - 0 Real Betis ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 2:30pm Albacete 2 - 1 Getafe
Live + 3:05pm Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Eibar Aragón TV
Live + 3:40pm Tenerife 0 - 3 Deportivo La Coruña
Live + 4:00pm Las Palmas 2 - 0 Málaga Facebook Live, TV Canaria, beIN LaLiga
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 6:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Murciélagos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sky HD, SKY…
Live 6:00pm Zacatepec 1 - 0 Murciélagos
Live 8:00pm Potros UAEM 1 - 2 Juárez TVC Deportes
Live 9:15pm Celaya 3 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora Sky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Live 10:00pm Dorados 2 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara TVC Deportes
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Sport Rosario
Live + 1:30pm Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Melgar Peru Magico
Live + 4:00pm Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 Ayacucho Peru Magico
United States - NASL 
Live + 7:30pm North Carolina 2 - 2 Jacksonville Armada ESPN3, WatchESPN, CW 17 Jacksonville,
Live 7:30pm Puerto Rico 0 - 0 San Francisco Deltas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 7:30pm Miami 3 - 1 Indy Eleven fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 3:30pm Washington Spirit 2 - 2 Boston Breakers fuboTV, go90, Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:30pm Orlando Pride 5 - 0 Sky Blue go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 8:00pm Chicago Red Stars 2 - 3 Portland Thorns go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 7:00am Premier League Live NBCSN
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Games TSN2, TSN5
Live 12:00pm Premier League Live TSN5
Live 4:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:00pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 5:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - Africa U-20 Cup of Nations
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 China - Chinese FA Cup
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 France - CFA
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Japan - J2 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Mexico - Segunda División
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Philippines - UFL
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - MTN 8
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Schweitzer Pokal
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United States - USL
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Beach Soccer
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 12:00pm Árabe Unido vs Central Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 7:00am Juventus vs Monaco Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 12:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Juventus vs Monaco Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Manchester City FOX Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am Nice vs Troyes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:55pm Nice vs Troyes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00pm Nice vs Troyes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:30pm Nantes vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30pm Bordeaux vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Benfica vs Sporting Braga fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:30am Sporting CP vs Vitória Setúbal fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Belenenses vs Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Puebla vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Atlas vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Puebla vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Atlas vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Puebla vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Atlas vs América Univision Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Pachuca vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:30am Ponte Preta vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:30am Bahia vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:30am Palmeiras vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:15pm Internacional vs Londrina PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 4:30pm Herediano vs Limón Telecentro
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 6:30pm FAS vs Isidro Metapán Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Venados fuboTV, GOLTV
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 6:00pm Juan Aurich vs Sport Rosario Peru Magico
Repeat 8:30pm Universitario vs Academia Cantolao Peru Magico
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Incarnate Word vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 9:00am Incarnate Word vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 3:00pm Incarnate Word vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Venezuela - Primera División 
Delay 8:00pm Carabobo vs Deportivo Anzoátegui fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018