Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jun. 10, 2017

  • Thu
    Jun 8
  • Fri
    Jun 9
  • Sat
    Jun 10
  • Sun
    Jun 11
  • Mon
    Jun 12
  • Tue
    Jun 13
  • Wed
    Jun 14
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 4:00pm Chicago Fire 2 - 0 Atlanta United fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, MLS Li…
Live + 8:00pm Sporting KC 1 - 1 Montreal Impact DIRECTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports Kansas C…
Live +10:30pm Portland Timbers 2 - 0 Dallas DIRECTV, MLS Live, KTXA Dallas, KPDX P…
World Cup Qualifying 
Live +12:00pm Kazakhstan 1 - 3 Denmark ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live +12:00pm Scotland 2 - 2 England fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Soccer Match P…
Live +12:00pm Slovenia 2 - 0 Malta fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live +12:00pm Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Northern Ireland ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sportsnet One, Sportsne…
Live + 2:45pm Germany 7 - 0 San Marino fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Soccer Match P…
Live + 2:45pm Norway 1 - 1 Czech Republic ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 2:45pm Montenegro 4 - 1 Armenia ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sportsnet World Now,
Live + 2:45pm Poland 3 - 1 Romania fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 2:45pm Lithuania 1 - 2 Slovakia FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Friendly 
Live 6:00am England U21 3 - 0 Iceland U21
Live + 8:05am Sweden U21 0 - 2 Denmark U21 Kanal 5 Denmark, Kanal 5, TV4 Sport, TV4…
Live 5:30pm Grenada 1 - 2 Bermuda
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live +12:15pm San Telmo 1 - 0 Deportivo Morón TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Live 2:30pm Almirante Brown 0 - 0 Talleres Remedios
Live + 4:05pm Platense 3 - 0 Excursionistas TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Live + 7:05pm Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Colegiales TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 3:00pm Palmeiras 3 - 1 Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 6:00pm Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Sport Recife PFC Internacional, LAOLA1.TV, Arena…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 5:00pm Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 LDU Quito Ecuavisa Internacional
Toulon Tournament 
Live + 9:00am Scotland U20 3 - 0 Czech Republic U19
*Third Place Match
fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live 11:30am England vs Côte d'Ivoire
*Toulon Tournament Final
fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 
Live + 8:30am Malawi 1 - 0 Comoros
Live + 9:00am Burundi 3 - 0 South Sudan
Live + 9:00am Zambia 0 - 1 Mozambique SuperSport 3, SuperSport Maximo, SuperS…
Live + 9:30am Botswana 0 - 1 Mauritania SL2G, SuperSport Select 2, beIN Spor…
Live 9:57am Camer'n vs Morocco beIN Sports 2 Thailand
Live +10:00am Cameroon 1 - 0 Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live 11:00am Niger 0 - 0 Swaziland beIN Sports 2 Thailand
Live +12:00pm Nigeria 0 - 2 South Africa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live +12:00pm Guinea-Bissau 1 - 0 Namibia
Live +12:30pm Sierra Leone 2 - 1 Kenya SuperSport 3, SuperSport 3 Africa, Sup…
Live + 1:00pm Tanzania 1 - 1 Lesotho SuperSport Select, SLGO
Live + 1:30pm Congo DR 3 - 1 Congo
Live + 2:00pm Côte d'Ivoire 2 - 3 Guinea fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:00pm Burkina Faso 3 - 1 Angola SuperSport Maximo, Maximo 360
Live + 3:00pm Mali 2 - 1 Gabon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 5:00pm Senegal 3 - 0 Equatorial Guinea fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:30pm Ayacucho 2 - 1 Real Garcilaso Peru Magico
Live + 4:00pm Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Live + 6:45pm Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico
Live + 9:00pm Academia Cantolao 0 - 2 Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live + 2:30pm Levante 1 - 2 Huesca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:30pm Alcorcón 3 - 0 Lugo LaLiga 123 TV
Live + 2:30pm Gimnàstic Tarragona 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia Gol, LaLiga 123 TV
Live + 2:30pm Real Zaragoza 1 - 2 Tenerife LaLiga 123 TV
Live + 2:30pm Córdoba 2 - 1 Girona LaLiga 123 TV
Live + 2:30pm Elche 0 - 2 Real Oviedo LaLiga 123 TV
Live + 2:30pm Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Cádiz Movistar+, Movistar Partidazo
Live + 2:30pm Almería 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu LaLiga 123 TV
Live + 2:30pm Mallorca 3 - 3 Getafe LaLiga 123 TV
United States - NASL 
Live + 4:00pm NY Cosmos 2 - 2 North Carolina ESPN3, WatchESPN, MSG
Live + 7:30pm Puerto Rico 1 - 3 San Francisco Deltas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 7:30pm Indy Eleven 1 - 4 Jacksonville Armada ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live + 9:00pm Edmonton 0 - 1 Miami ESPN3, WatchESPN, CW South Florida -…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Juventud 1 - 0 River Plate
Live + 2:00pm Liverpool 2 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
Live + 5:00pm Peñarol 4 - 1 Rampla Juniors fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Live + 7:00pm Zamora 1 - 3 Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm Rumbo A La Copa FIFA Confederaciones Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Asia - Asian Cup Qualification
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Serie D
 China - China League One
 Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Syria - Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 United States - USL
 United States - Premier Development League
 World - Women's Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Netherlands vs Luxembourg Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Netherlands vs Luxembourg Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am England vs Lithuania Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm USA vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Poland vs Romania FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Germany vs San Marino Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Netherlands vs Luxembourg Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Scotland vs England Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Slovenia vs Malta Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Scotland vs England Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm USA vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Florida, Root Sports Pittsburg…
Repeat 2:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 3:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports San Diego, ESPN2 Andina, E…
Repeat 4:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Prime Ticket, Fox Sports Sout…
Repeat 7:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 9:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid MSG Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 7:00am Faroe Islands vs Switzerland WatchESPN
Repeat 4:45pm Azerbaijan vs Northern Ireland WatchESPN
Repeat 8:00pm Sweden vs France Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00pm Germany vs San Marino Fox Sports 2
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 2:00am Mexico vs Honduras Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Mexico vs Honduras Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Mexico vs Honduras Univision Deportes
Friendly 
Repeat 7:00pm Russia vs Chile
*Repeat from June 9, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 11:30am Juventus vs Lazio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 9:30am Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensores Belgrano VR TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 9:30am Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensores De Villa Ramallo TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Atlético Mineiro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30am Chapecoense vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:30am Coritiba vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30am São Paulo vs Vitória fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00am Corinthians vs Santos PFC Internacional
Delay 9:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30pm Corinthians vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Toulon Tournament 
Delay 10:05pm England vs Côte d'Ivoire fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 
Delay 4:30pm Cameroon vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Côte d'Ivoire vs Guinea fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 8:30pm Levante vs Huesca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
United States - NASL 
Repeat 10:30pm NY Cosmos vs North Carolina MSG
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am LaLiga 2016/2017 Champion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am LaLiga 2016/2017 Champion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:55pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Top Goals Fox Sports 2
Delay 5:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm Bundesliga Season Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 7:00pm Bundesliga Best Of May Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga 2016/2017 Champion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm UEFA Champions League Top Goals Fox Sports 2
Delay 10:00pm UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018