Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Jun. 12, 2017

  • Sat
    Jun 10
  • Sun
    Jun 11
  • Mon
    Jun 12
  • Tue
    Jun 13
  • Wed
    Jun 14
  • Thu
    Jun 15
  • Fri
    Jun 16
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live +12:45pm Iran 2 - 0 Uzbekistan ESPN3, WatchESPN, YouTube, Channel 3
Friendly 
Live +11:35am Bulgaria U21 0 - 1 Greece U21
Live +12:00pm Belarus 1 - 0 New Zealand LAOLA1.TV, Belarus 5, Sky Sport 2 NZ
Live +12:00pm Austria U21 2 - 1 Hungary U21 ORF Sport Plus, M4 Sports
Live +12:45pm Latvia 1 - 2 Estonia LTV7 Latvia, ETV 2
Live + 2:30pm Montenegro U21 3 - 2 Georgia U21 LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live + 6:30pm All Boys 4 - 0 Estudiantes de San Luis DIRECTV Sports Argentina
Live 8:05pm Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 0 Crucero del Norte TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 1:45pm Aldosivi 2 - 1 Central Córdoba SdE TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Live + 5:00pm San Martín San Juan 0 - 3 Atlanta TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Venezuela - Primera División 
Live 3:30pm Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Su…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am República Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 11:00pm European Qualifiers Highlights ESPNEWS
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie C
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Colombia - Primera B
 Egypt - Premier League
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Mexico vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Mexico vs USA Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am USA vs Trinidad and Tobago Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Mexico vs USA Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Mexico vs USA Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:30am Juventus vs Real Madrid SONY TEN 2
Repeat 3:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Detroit
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 1:00am Chile vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:30am Chile vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00am Colombia vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30am Argentina vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 4:30am Iceland vs Croatia Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00am Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 2:00pm Netherlands vs Luxembourg Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00pm Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 4:00pm Poland vs Romania Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00pm Mexico vs USA Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00pm Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00pm Arsenal vs Manchester United Eleven Sports Network
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:30am Bayern München vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Ingolstadt Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Darmstadt 98 Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 6:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Fox Sports Prime Ticket
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 2:00pm Chelsea vs Brentford Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Southampton vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 12:30am Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Ecuador vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 4:00am Newell's Old Boys vs Central Norte TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 1:30pm Aldosivi vs Central Córdoba TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Vasco da Gama vs Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30am Vitória vs Atlético Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:15am Cruzeiro vs Atlético GO PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Avaí vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:45am Botafogo vs Coritiba PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm Corinthians vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Vasco da Gama vs Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, beIN Spor…
Women's Friendly 
Repeat 12:30am Norway vs USA Fox Sports 1
Repeat 6:00pm Norway vs USA Fox Sports 2
Romania - Liga I 
Repeat 1:30pm ACS Poli Timişoara vs UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 5:00pm Levante vs Huesca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
United States - NASL 
Repeat 8:00am Puerto Rico vs San Francisco Deltas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:00pm Edmonton vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 10:00am College Of Charleston vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 12:00pm Detroit vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 2:00pm Sam Houston State vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 4:00pm North Texas vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 6:00pm KansAS State vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:30am Peñarol vs Rampla Juniors fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:00am Zamora vs Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:30pm Zamora vs Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am LaLiga 2016/2017 Champion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30am 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview Fox Sports 1
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Delay 3:30am UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Somos MLS Univision Deportes
Delay 10:00pm UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia