Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jun. 13, 2017

  • Sun
    Jun 11
  • Mon
    Jun 12
  • Tue
    Jun 13
  • Wed
    Jun 14
  • Thu
    Jun 15
  • Fri
    Jun 16
  • Sat
    Jun 17
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 3:00am Papua New Guinea 1 - 2 Solomon Islands
Live + 8:00am Thailand 1 - 1 United Arab Emirates YouTube, BBTV Channel 7, Fox Sports Ma…
Live + 8:25am Iraq 1 - 1 Japan ESPN3, WatchESPN, YouTube, NHK Japan
Live + 9:45am Syria 2 - 2 China ESPN3, WatchESPN, YouTube, CCTV-5
Live + 3:00pm Qatar 3 - 2 Korea Republic YouTube, IRIB Varzesh, PPTV Sport Chi…
Live + 9:35pm Panama 2 - 2 Honduras fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live +10:00pm Costa Rica 2 - 1 Trinidad and Tobago fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Friendly 
Live + 6:05am Australia 0 - 4 Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Faceboo…
Live + 8:00am Singapore 0 - 6 Argentina TDP, Fox Sports 2, Nova Sport 1, Fox Spo…
Live 10:30am Indonesia 0 - 0 Puerto Rico Indovision Soccer Channel
Live + 1:00pm South Africa 1 - 2 Zambia
Live + 1:45pm Norway 1 - 1 Sweden fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Romania 3 - 2 Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:30pm Cameroon 0 - 4 Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:00pm France 3 - 2 England ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 7:30pm Canada 2 - 1 Curaçao TSN GO, TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live + 8:00pm Ecuador 3 - 0 El Salvador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 8:30pm Peru 3 - 1 Jamaica Movistar Deportes Peru
United States - US Open Cup 
Live + 7:30pm DC United 4 - 1 Christos USsoccer.com
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 3 - 2 OKC Energy USsoccer.com
Live +10:30pm Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 1 Portland Timbers USsoccer.com
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 8:10pm Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Deportivo Santamarina fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Academia Cantolao Peru Magico, TVC Deportes, GolTV Sudam…
Live + 2:15pm Real Garcilaso 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico, TVC Deportes, GolTV Sudam…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 9:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 9:00pm Rumbo Al Mundial Pregame Show: La Antesala UNIVERSO, UNIVERSO NOW, Telemundo…
Live 9:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 11:25pm Postgame Show: Rumbo Al Mundial Extra UNIVERSO, UNIVERSO NOW, Telemundo…
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Asia - Asian Cup Qualification
 Brazil - Serie B
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Italy - Serie C
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 United States - Premier Development League
 World - Women's Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 3:00am Portland Timbers vs Dallas Root Sports Northwest
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 2:00am Iceland vs Croatia Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm USA vs Trinidad and Tobago Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 9:00am Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Detroit, Fo…
Repeat 10:00am Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund FOX Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Manchester City vs Monaco Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 3:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Root Sports Pittsburgh
Repeat 5:00pm Monaco vs Manchester City Fox Sports Prime Ticket
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 3:30am Mexico vs USA Fox Sports 1
Repeat 7:00am Chile vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:40am Iraq vs Japan ESPN3, WatchESPN
Repeat 10:00am Costa Rica vs Panama fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:00pm Mexico vs USA Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:50pm Ecuador vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:30pm Costa Rica vs Panama fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - Premier League 
Repeat 7:00pm Arsenal vs Manchester City Eleven Sports Network
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 2:00pm Mã©xico vs TrinidAD Y Tobago Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Mã©xico vs TrinidAD Y Tobago Univision Deportes
FIFA U-20 World Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Uruguay U20 vs Italy U20 Fox Soccer Plus
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 2:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Sutton United vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 10:00am Ecuador vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 4:30pm Romania vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm Brazil vs Australia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 7:00pm Brazil vs Australia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm France vs England
*Repeat from June 13, 2017
ESPN Deportes, ESPN + Latin America
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 2:00am Ferro Carril Oeste vs Crucero del Norte TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 8:00am San Martín San Juan vs Atlanta TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Godoy Cruz vs CD Santamarina TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Corinthians vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00pm Atlético PR vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00pm Palmeiras vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Atlético PR vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm Ponte Preta vs Chapecoense PFC Internacional
Women's Friendly 
Repeat 10:00am Norway vs USA Fox Sports 2
United States - NASL 
Repeat 11:30am Jacksonville Armada vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:30am Nacional Asunción vs Wanderers fuboTV, GOLTV
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Deportivo Táchira vs Deportivo La Guaira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 12:30am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am LaLiga 2016/2017 Champion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30am Bundesliga Best Of May Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 1:25pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018