Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jun. 9, 2017

  • Wed
    Jun 7
  • Thu
    Jun 8
  • Fri
    Jun 9
  • Sat
    Jun 10
  • Sun
    Jun 11
  • Mon
    Jun 12
  • Tue
    Jun 13
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live +12:00am Solomon Islands 3 - 2 Papua New Guinea
Live + 2:45pm Belarus 2 - 1 Bulgaria FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 2:45pm Netherlands 5 - 0 Luxembourg fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 2:45pm Sweden 2 - 1 France fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Soccer Match P…
Live + 2:45pm Andorra 1 - 0 Hungary ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sportsnet World Now,
Live + 2:45pm Faroe Islands 0 - 2 Switzerland ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sportsnet World Now,
Live + 2:45pm Latvia 0 - 3 Portugal ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 2:45pm Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 - 0 Greece FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 2:45pm Estonia 0 - 2 Belgium ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sportsnet World Now, D…
Live + 2:45pm Gibraltar 1 - 2 Cyprus ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sportsnet World Now,
Friendly 
Live + 6:05am Brazil 0 - 1 Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:00pm Russia 1 - 1 Chile ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live 1:00pm Poland Legends vs Spain Legends Gol
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 8:10pm Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Defensores Belgrano VR TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 8:30pm Barcelona 4 - 1 Clan Juvenil Ecuavisa Internacional
Live + 9:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 1 El Nacional
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 
Live + 3:00pm Sudan 1 - 3 Madagascar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 4:00pm Libya 5 - 1 Seychelles beIN Sports HD 2
Italy - Serie A Futsal 
Live 2:30pm Luparense vs Pescara ESPN3, WatchESPN
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 4:30pm UTC Cajamarca 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Serie D
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 United States - Premier Development League
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Women's Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:00am USA vs Trinidad and Tobago Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00am Mexico vs Honduras Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am USA vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Greece FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Belarus vs Bulgaria FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Sweden vs France Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Sweden vs France FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Netherlands vs Luxembourg Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 4:30am Mexico vs Honduras Fox Sports 1
Repeat 7:30am USA vs Trinidad and Tobago Fox Sports 1
Repeat 1:00pm Costa Rica vs Panama fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Arsenal vs Manchester United Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 3:00pm Arsenal vs Manchester United Eleven Sports Network
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 10:00pm USA vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Friendly 
Delay 12:00am Ecuador vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Denmark vs Germany fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Ireland Republic vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm Netherlands vs Côte d'Ivoire fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm USA vs Trinidad and Tobago Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00pm Brazil vs Argentina TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Repeat 10:00pm Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Atlético Tucumán vs All Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Atlético Tucumán vs All Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 9:30am Lanús vs Sportivo Barracas TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am São Paulo vs Vitória fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30am Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Corinthians vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30am São Paulo vs Vitória PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:30am Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00pm São Paulo vs Vitória fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm Bahia vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
United States - NASL 
Repeat 9:00am Jacksonville Armada vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 2:00pm Boston River vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 2:00pm Club Atletico Boston River vs CA Penarol GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Danubio vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 8:00pm Danubio vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am LaLiga 2016/2017 Post Season Special fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Messi Pichichi Top Scorer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview Fox Sports 1
Repeat 8:00am Ligue 1 2016/2017 Review Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00am FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30pm LaLiga 2016/2017 Champion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 9:00pm LaLiga 2016/2017 Champion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 10:00pm UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia