Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday, Nov. 11

  • Fri
    Nov 9
  • Sat
    Nov 10
  • Sun
    Nov 11
  • Mon
    Nov 12
  • Tue
    Nov 13
  • Wed
    Nov 14
  • Thu
    Nov 15
  •  
 
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live
+ 4:00pm Houston Dynamo 3 - 1 DC United
*East Championship Leg 1
NBCSN, Univision Deportes, SiriusXM FC, C…
Live
+ 9:00pm LA Galaxy 3 - 0 Seattle Sounders
*West Championship Leg 1
ESPN, ESPN Deportes TV, ESPN3, SiriusX…
United States - College Soccer 
Live
12:00pm Big East Final
Live
12:00pm ACC Mens Final ESPNU
Live
1:00pm Big Ten Mens Final BTN
Live
2:00pm Coastal Carolina vs Winthrop ESPN3
Live
2:00pm Southern Illinois-edwardsville vs Creighton ESPN3
England - Premier League 
Live
+ 8:30am Manchester City 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur Fox Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sky Sport…
Live
+10:00am Newcastle United 0 - 1 West Ham United Fox Soccer 2Go USA, Fox Soccer Plus, Spo…
Live
+11:00am Chelsea 1 - 1 Liverpool Fox Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sky Sport…
*Advertising
Spain - La Liga 
Live
+ 6:00am Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Valencia ESPN Caribbean, LAOLA1.TV, Canal+ Lig…
Live
+10:00am Athletic Club 2 - 1 Sevilla GOL T, SK Prime, NTV+ Sport, C Sports Liv…
Live
+11:50am Mallorca 2 - 4 Barcelona beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Espa…
Live
+ 1:45pm Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Getafe beIN Sports en Español, Sky Sports 4/H…
Live
+ 3:30pm Levante 1 - 2 Real Madrid beIN Sports en Español, LAOLA1.TV, S…
Italy - Serie A 
Live
+ 6:30am Palermo 2 - 0 Sampdoria RAI Internazionale, sportdigital, ESPN…
Live
+ 9:00am Chievo 2 - 2 Udinese Sky Calcio 6, Go Sports 8, VCTV 5, Special…
Live
+ 9:00am Genoa 2 - 4 Napoli beIN Sports en Español, ESPN 2 Caribb…
Live
+ 9:00am Lazio 3 - 2 Roma RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports USA, Se…
Live
+ 9:00am Milan 1 - 3 Fiorentina Sport TV3, Foot+, Sky Calcio 2, Sportmanía,
Live
+ 9:00am Parma 0 - 0 Siena Sport 5 Israel, Sky Calcio 5
Live
+ 9:00am Torino 1 - 0 Bologna Premium Calcio, Sky Calcio 4, Sport1 Extr…
Live
+ 2:45pm Atalanta 3 - 2 Internazionale RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports USA,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live
+ 9:30am Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada, Foot+, EuroSpo…
Live
+11:30am Stuttgart 2 - 4 Hannover 96 GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada, ESPN 2 Cari…
Live
+11:30am Greuther Fürth 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach Sky Fußball Bundesliga, OTE Sport 3, Dub…
France - Ligue 1 
Live
+ 8:00am Olympique Marseille 2 - 2 Nice Univision Deportes, SportItalia, Canal+ Go…
Live
+11:00am Sochaux 1 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Arena Sport 2, beI…
Live
+11:00am Lorient 0 - 4 Bordeaux beIN Sports 2, 111 mio Sports 1
Live
+ 3:00pm Montpellier 1 - 1 PSG ESPN UK / HD, Canal+ France, SportItali…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live
+11:00am Estoril 2 - 0 Moreirense
Live
+11:00am Olhanense 1 - 0 Beira-Mar
Live
+ 1:00pm Porto 2 - 1 Académica ESPN3, Sport TV Americas, Sport TV1, Spo…
Live
+ 2:30pm Rio Ave 0 - 1 Benfica RTPi, Sport TV2, SportKlub 4 Serbia
Live
+ 3:15pm Sporting CP 1 - 0 Sporting Braga ESPN3, Sport TV Americas, Sport TV1, Foot…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live
+ 1:00pm Puebla 0 - 1 Querétaro Fox Deportes
Live
+ 1:00pm Pumas UNAM 3 - 2 Atlante Univision Deportes, Univision, Setanta Africa
Live
+ 6:00pm Guadalajara 0 - 2 Tijuana Telemundo, Canal de las Estrellas Europa
Argentina - Primera Division 
Live
+12:30pm Lanús 4 - 1 Tigre TyC Sports Internacional USA
Live
+ 2:30pm San Martín San Juan 0 - 0 Independiente TyC Sports Internacional USA
Live
+ 4:15pm Colón 0 - 0 Boca Juniors GOLTV USA, Sport 2, Nova Sports 3, Canal…
Live
+ 6:30pm Racing Club 0 - 0 Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional USA, Canal+ F…
Australia - A-League 
Live
+ 1:00am Adelaide United 1 - 1 Perth Glory One World Sports, Fox Sports 1 Australia,
Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao 
Live
+ 2:00pm Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro Sky Sports Brasil
Live
+ 2:00pm Palmeiras 2 - 3 Fluminense GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada, Sport 2, Lig…
Live
+ 2:00pm Grêmio 2 - 1 São Paulo Sky Sports Brasil
Live
+ 4:30pm Cruzeiro 3 - 1 Bahia Sky Sports Brasil
Live
+ 4:30pm Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Internacional Sky Sports Brasil
Live
+ 4:30pm Figueirense 1 - 1 Sport Recife Sky Sports Brasil
Live
+ 4:30pm Náutico 0 - 1 Flamengo Sky Sports Brasil
Chile - Primera Division 
Live
+10:00am Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Univ. Concepción
Live
+ 4:30pm Unión Española 2 - 1 Cobreloa TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Live
+ 3:15pm Santa Fe 1 - 0 Boyacá Chicó
Live
3:15pm Deportivo Pasto 2 - 1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Live
3:15pm Deportes Quindío 1 - 3 Medellín RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live
+12:00pm Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 1 San Carlos Centro America TV
Live
+12:00pm Puntarenas 1 - 0 Cartaginés
Live
+ 5:00pm Pérez Zeledón 4 - 1 Santos de Guápiles
Live
+ 5:00pm Carmelita 2 - 2 Belén Siglo XXI
Live
5:00pm Uruguay 0 - 0 Limón
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live
+12:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Manta Ecuavisa Internacional
Live
12:00pm Técnico Universitario 0 - 0 Deportivo Quito
Live
+12:00pm Independiente 2 - 0 Emelec
Live
+12:00pm El Nacional 2 - 1 Macará
Live
+ 4:00pm LDU Loja 2 - 1 Olmedo
Live
+ 5:00pm Barcelona 1 - 0 LDU Quito Ecuavisa Internacional
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live
4:00pm Motagua vs Atletico Choloma Telecentro
FIFA Futsal World Cup 
Live
3:48am Paraguay vs Portugal ESPN3, EuroSport 2 Germany
Live
6:18am Spain vs Thailand ESPN3, EuroSport 2 Germany, RAI Sport 2
Live
6:18am Ukraine vs Japan ESPN3
Live
8:48am Iran vs Colombia ESPN3
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al 
Live
+12:00pm Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Live
+ 1:50pm Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Israeli Network, IBA Channel 1
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live
8:30pm Dorados 1 - 0 Toros Neza GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live
+ 6:30am Vitesse 0 - 0 Twente ESPN Deportes TV, ESPN3, sportdigital, Sp…
Live
+ 8:30am Feyenoord 5 - 2 Roda JC Fox Sports 2
Live
+ 8:30am Zwolle 2 - 4 Ajax ESPN Deportes TV, ESPN3, Canal+ Multide…
Live
+10:30am PSV 5 - 1 Heerenveen ESPN Deportes TV, ESPN3, Foot+, Ma Chaîn…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live
+12:00pm Cobresol 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Live
+ 1:00pm Real Atlético Garcilaso 3 - 0 Sport Boys Peru Magico
Live
+ 3:30pm Melgar 3 - 0 Unión Comercio
Live
+ 4:00pm José Gálvez 3 - 1 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Scotland - Premier League 
Live
+ 7:45am Hibernian 2 - 1 Dundee United Fox Soccer 2Go USA, Fox Soccer Plus, Sk…
Live
+10:00am Celtic 1 - 1 St. Johnstone
 Africa - African Women's Championship
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - Pro League
 Belgium - Second Division
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Chile - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - FA Trophy
 France - D1 Féminine
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hong Kong - HKFA 2nd Division
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Italy - Lega Pro 1
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Norway - Tippeligaen
 Norway - 1. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - Terceira Divisão
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Switzerland - Schweitzer Pokal
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - World Cup Qualifying
 World - Olympic Games Qualifying
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat
4:00pm Sporting Braga vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat
12:00am Stoke City vs Queens Park Rangers Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
4:00pm Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Deportes
Repeat
6:00pm Chelsea vs Liverpool Fox Deportes, Lig TV 2
Repeat
8:00pm Newcastle United vs West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus
Delay
11:59pm Chelsea vs Liverpool Fox Soccer 2Go USA
Delay
11:59pm Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer 2Go USA
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat
4:00am Napoli vs Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
1:00pm Partizan vs Internazionale ESPN Deportes TV
Repeat
6:00pm Athletic Club vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat
12:00am Málaga vs Real Sociedad beIN Sports USA
Delay
3:00am Rayo Vallecano vs Celta de Vigo beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Español
Repeat
5:30am Rayo Vallecano vs Celta de Vigo beIN Sports USA
Repeat
5:30am Espanyol vs Osasuna beIN Sports en Español
Delay
11:00am Real Valladolid vs Valencia beIN Sports en Español
Delay
2:30pm Athletic Club vs Sevilla beIN Sports USA
Repeat
9:30pm Levante vs Real Madrid beIN Sports USA, NTV Spor
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat
12:00am Pescara vs Juventus beIN Sports en Español
Delay
5:00am Milan vs Fiorentina beIN Sports USA
Repeat
7:00am Pescara vs Juventus beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Español
Delay
2:00pm Genoa vs Napoli beIN Sports USA
Delay
5:00pm Milan vs Fiorentina beIN Sports USA
Delay
5:30pm Atalanta vs Internazionale beIN Sports en Español, ESPN HD Latin
Delay
7:15pm Milan vs Fiorentina beIN Sports en Español, ESPN HD Latin
Delay
9:30pm Lazio vs Roma beIN Sports en Español, ESPN HD Latin
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat
3:00am Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat
3:00am Toulouse vs Ajaccio beIN Sports USA
Repeat
11:00am Olympique Marseille vs Nice beIN Sports USA, Sport TV3
Delay
7:00pm Montpellier vs PSG beIN Sports USA
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat
5:20pm Benfica vs Rio Ave Sport TV Americas
Repeat
8:20pm Porto vs Académica Sport TV Americas
Repeat
10:20pm Sporting CP vs Sporting Braga Sport TV Americas
Mexico - Liga MX 
Delay
3:00pm Puebla vs Querétaro Azteca America
Repeat
5:00pm Morelia vs Santos Laguna ESPN Deportes TV
Argentina - Primera Division 
Repeat
2:00am San Lorenzo vs All Boys TyC Sports Internacional USA
Repeat
4:00am Estudiantes vs Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional USA
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Delay
4:30pm Acassuso vs Atlanta TyC Sports Internacional USA
Australia - A-League 
Repeat
12:00pm Adelaide United vs Perth Glory One World Sports
Repeat
2:00pm Western Sydney Wanderers vs Newcastle Jets Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
7:00pm Adelaide United vs Perth Glory One World Sports
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat
1:30am Colo Colo vs Audax Italiano TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat
12:00pm Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
Delay
2:00pm Herediano vs Alajuelense Telecentro
Delay
8:00pm Uruguay vs Limón Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay
2:00pm El Nacional vs Macará Ecuavisa Internacional
England - Championship 
Delay
2:30am Blackburn Rovers vs Birmingham City beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Español
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay
6:00pm Real España vs Platense Telecentro
Delay
9:00pm Deportes Savio vs Marathón Centro America TV
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Repeat
3:00am Ulsan vs Al Ahli One World Sports
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat
10:00am Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat
1:00am La Piedad vs Universidad Guadalajara GOLTV USA
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat
1:00am Real Atl Peru Magico
Repeat
3:00am Sporting Cristal vs Cobresol Peru Magico
Repeat
5:00am Inti Gas vs Universitario Peru Magico
Repeat
7:00am Sport Boys vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Portugal - Segunda Liga 
Repeat
10:00am Arouca vs Porto II Sport TV Americas
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay
6:15pm Peñarol vs Nacional GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?