Scottish League Cup
Tableau
TV Rights
Tableau
Scottish League Cup Standings
Classmt. | Équipe | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | Diff | TB | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groupe A | |||||||||||
1 | Ayr United | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 11 | GGG | ||
2 | Stirling Albion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 10 | GGG | ||
3 | St. Johnstone | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | PPGP | ||
4 | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | PPPG | ||
5 | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 3 | PGPP | ||
Groupe B | |||||||||||
1 | Partick Thistle | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 9 | GG | ||
2 | Falkirk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8 | GPG | ||
3 | Dundee United | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | GGPP | ||
4 | Spartans | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | PGPG | ||
5 | Peterhead | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | PPP | ||
Groupe C | |||||||||||
1 | Livingston | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10 | GGG | ||
2 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 9 | GG | ||
3 | Cove Rangers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 8 | PGG | ||
4 | Brechin City | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | GPPP | ||
5 | Clyde | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | PPPP | ||
Groupe D | |||||||||||
1 | Ross County | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 10 | GGG | ||
2 | Greenock Morton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 9 | GPGG | ||
3 | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 8 | GGP | ||
4 | Stranraer | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | PGPP | ||
5 | Edinburgh City | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | PPPP | ||
Groupe E | |||||||||||
1 | Airdrieonians | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | GGGG | ||
2 | Dundee | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | GGPG | ||
3 | Dumbarton | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | PGP | ||
4 | Inverness CT | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | PPPG | ||
5 | Bonnyrigg Rose | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | PPP | ||
Groupe F | |||||||||||
1 | Kilmarnock | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 10 | GGG | ||
2 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 9 | GG | ||
3 | Dunfermline Athletic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 8 | GPG | ||
4 | Albion Rovers | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | PPGP | ||
5 | Annan Athletic | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | PPPP | ||
Groupe G | |||||||||||
1 | Motherwell | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | GGG | ||
2 | Queen of the South | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 8 | GG | ||
3 | East Fife | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | PG | ||
4 | Queen's Park | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | PGP | ||
5 | Elgin City | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | PPPP | ||
Group H | |||||||||||
1 | St. Mirren | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9 | GGGP | ||
2 | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | PGGG | ||
3 | Arbroath | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | GPP | ||
4 | Montrose | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | PPG | ||
5 | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | PP | ||
Ranking of second-placed teams | |||||||||||
1 | Stirling Albion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 10 | GGG | ||
2 | Greenock Morton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 9 | GPGG | ||
3 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 9 | GG | ||
4 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 9 | GG | ||
5 | Dundee | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | GGPG | ||
6 | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | PGGG | ||
7 | Falkirk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8 | GPG | ||
8 | Queen of the South | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 8 | GG |
Add Scottish League Cup table to your website
Éliminatoires